Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Capacitor Electrolytic 100uf 400 V,Pcb Of Ac Dc Adapter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5456700 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 680 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Laxmi Technologies | Make : NA Model : CAPACITOR ELECTROLYTIC 100uf 400V Title : CAPACITOR ELECTROLYTIC 100uf 400V | 08-10-2024 18:12:05 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : CAPACITOR ELECTROLYTIC 100uf 400V Title : CAPACITOR ELECTROLYTIC 100uf 400V | 08-10-2024 16:48:34 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S NATIONAL TRADING COMPANY | Make : NATIONAL TRADING COMPANY Model : CAPACITOR ELECTROLYTIC 100uf 400V Title : CAPACITOR ELECTROLYTIC 100uf 400V | 22-10-2024 23:55:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Laxmi Technologies(MII) | Item Categories : CAPACITOR ELECTROLYTIC 100uf 400V,PCB OF AC DC ADAPTER | 10801.72 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : CAPACITOR ELECTROLYTIC 100uf 400V,PCB OF AC DC ADAPTER | 11250.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S NATIONAL TRADING COMPANY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CAPACITOR ELECTROLYTIC 100uf 400V,PCB OF AC DC ADAPTER | 26100.00 | L3 |
Brushless dc (bldc) sensorless railway carriage fan 400 mm sweep 110v dc
Brushless dc (bldc) sensorless railway carriage fan 400 mm sweep 110v dc
Read moreConstruction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Read moreSupply and installation of new yonex mat (ac 364) in two badminton courts at badminton hall 2 in iitg campus
Supply and installation of new yonex mat (ac 364) in two badminton courts at badminton hall 2 in iitg campus
Read moreImp. dev. of bp block market pdg kota stone, rmc and drainage system in bp block shalimar bagh b, ward no. 56 in ac-14 shalimar bagh.
Imp. dev. of bp block market pdg kota stone, rmc and drainage system in bp block shalimar bagh b, ward no. 56 in ac-14 shalimar bagh.
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read moreElectrolytic capacitor 4700mfd 100v dc,electrolytic capacitor 2200mfb 100v dc,electrolytic capacito
Read more
of your Industry type