Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ward No. 06 Interlocking Road Drain Improvement Work From Sunil House In Dhobi Tola To Ramhit House Via Shyam Lal House In Chikwa Tola
|
| Description |
Ward No. 06 Interlocking Road Drain Improvement Work From Sunil House In Dhobi Tola To Ramhit House Via Shyam Lal House In Chikwa Tola
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOLBU_844299_14 |
|
Reference Number |
4179/NPPN/Nivida Amantran/2023-24 Dt 13-09-23 |
| Tender Fee | 854 |
| EMD | 11500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD BASTI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T20-nh57 se aathar dhobi tola via sharaffdinpurrcc bridge at t20-nh57 se aathar dhobi tola via sharaffdinpur at ch-3.800km
T20-nh57 se aathar dhobi tola via sharaffdinpurrcc bridge at t20-nh57 se aathar dhobi tola via sharaffdinpur at ch-3.800km
Read moreT20-nh57 se aathar dhobi tola via sharaffdinpurrcc bridge at t20-nh57 se aathar dhobi tola via sharaffdinpur at ch-2.350 km
T20-nh57 se aathar dhobi tola via sharaffdinpurrcc bridge at t20-nh57 se aathar dhobi tola via sharaffdinpur at ch-2.350 km
Read moreConstruction of road from reo road hastipara to jaidur s house via dhobi tola (l-1.030km)
Construction of road from reo road hastipara to jaidur s house via dhobi tola (l-1.030km)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sunil dwari house to shitola tola via mohan dwari house under sansad -v
Construction of concrete road from sunil dwari house to shitola tola via mohan dwari house under sansad -v
Read moreConstruction work of drain slab and interlocking from rakesh sonkar house in maunath bhanjan ward no. 15 mu south tola via sunil sonkar vishnu sonkar house to badri sonkar house.
Construction work of drain slab and interlocking from rakesh sonkar house in maunath bhanjan ward no. 15 mu south tola via sunil sonkar vishnu sonkar house to badri sonkar house.
Read moreConstruction work of drain slab and interlocking from rakesh sonkar house in maunath bhanjan ward no. 15 mu south tola via sunil sonkar vishnu sonkar house to badri sonkar house.
Construction work of drain slab and interlocking from rakesh sonkar house in maunath bhanjan ward no. 15 mu south tola via sunil sonkar vishnu sonkar house to badri sonkar house.
Read moreConstruction work of drain slab and interlocking from rakesh sonkar house in maunath bhanjan ward no. 15 mu south tola via sunil sonkar vishnu sonkar house to badri sonkar house.
Construction work of drain slab and interlocking from rakesh sonkar house in maunath bhanjan ward no. 15 mu south tola via sunil sonkar vishnu sonkar house to badri sonkar house.
Read moreInterlocking and drain construction work from pyare gadaria house to mahesh dhobi house via rajaram house in ward no 1
Interlocking and drain construction work from pyare gadaria house to mahesh dhobi house via rajaram house in ward no 1
Read moreConstruction of interlocking road and drain from shyam lal house to kuware house in ward no.-04 ambedkar nagar.
Construction of interlocking road and drain from shyam lal house to kuware house in ward no.-04 ambedkar nagar.
Read moreDrain and interlocking work from pardeshi house in ward badhian tola to akeel house via abdul majid house.
Drain and interlocking work from pardeshi house in ward badhian tola to akeel house via abdul majid house.
Read moreof your Industry type