Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Reo Road Hastipara To Jaidur S House Via Dhobi Tola (L 1.030 Km)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Reo Road Hastipara To Jaidur S House Via Dhobi Tola (L 1.030 Km)&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_91723_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/SAHEBGANJ/16/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.73 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAHIBGANJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=123775 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2024
Expired 721 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreMaintenance of road from hirapur (kalaburagi ring road) connecting neeloor cross (on sh155) via bablad(s), savalgi railway station, hunsihadgil, neeloor from ch. km 13.30 to 17.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from hirapur (kalaburagi ring road) connecting neeloor cross (on sh155) via bablad(s), savalgi railway station, hunsihadgil, neeloor from ch. km 13.30 to 17.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. daharlangi tola reo road to reo road via bodiya tola, block-pakuria (l-520.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. daharlangi tola reo road to reo road via bodiya tola, block-pakuria (l-520.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. paliyadaha sogle tola reo road to reo road via raifal marandi house, block-pakuria (l-970.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. paliyadaha sogle tola reo road to reo road via raifal marandi house, block-pakuria (l-970.00m)
Read moreConstruction of road from adhouri more reo road to garnaha pahad via gadai tola (l-1.050 km.)
Construction of road from adhouri more reo road to garnaha pahad via gadai tola (l-1.050 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from bindadih reo road to piparjori reo road via sampur (l- 2.990 km)
Construction of road from bindadih reo road to piparjori reo road via sampur (l- 2.990 km)
Read moreConstruction of road from paderkola reo road to gamharia reo road via dhaniyamara (l- 2.350 km)
Construction of road from paderkola reo road to gamharia reo road via dhaniyamara (l- 2.350 km)
Read moreT20-nh57 se aathar dhobi tola via sharaffdinpurrcc bridge at t20-nh57 se aathar dhobi tola via sharaffdinpur at ch-3.800km
T20-nh57 se aathar dhobi tola via sharaffdinpurrcc bridge at t20-nh57 se aathar dhobi tola via sharaffdinpur at ch-3.800km
Read moreConstruction of road from reo road jampur to jampur, santhal tola (l-1.170km.)
Construction of road from reo road jampur to jampur, santhal tola (l-1.170km.)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreT20-nh57 se aathar dhobi tola via sharaffdinpurrcc bridge at t20-nh57 se aathar dhobi tola via sharaffdinpur at ch-2.350 km
T20-nh57 se aathar dhobi tola via sharaffdinpurrcc bridge at t20-nh57 se aathar dhobi tola via sharaffdinpur at ch-2.350 km
Read moreof your Industry type