Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🩺 Procurement Alert: Disposable Linear Cutter Stapler 📅 The Health And Family Welfare Department Of Delhi Invites Bids For The Supply Of Disposable Linear Cutter Staplers With The Following Specifications: 🔹 75 80mm Safety Lock 🔹 1.5mm Height 🔹 Includes Disposable Cartridge 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: May 23, 2024, 3:00 Pm Bidders Must Provide Detailed Quotes, Including Pricing, Quality, And Delivery Timelines. This Is An Opportunity For Suppliers To Contribute To Healthcare Infrastructure. Keywords: Disposable Linear Cutter Stapler, Health And Family Welfare Department Delhi, Medical Supplies, Government Tender, Procurement, Stapler, Healthcare Infrastructure| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Disposable Linear Cutter Stapler 75 80mm Safety Lock 1.5 Mm Height With Disposable Cartridge Includ
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health and Family Welfare Department Delhi | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/339357 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 22, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2024
Expired 834 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Disposable linear cutter stapler 75-80mm safety lock 1.5 mm height with disposable cartridge includ
Read more
Linear cutter stapler with reload 60mm,linear cutter stapler with reload 80mm,linear cutter reload
Read more
Disposable linear cutter stapler, size 75 to 80mm, with 6 compatible blue or green or white reloads
Read more
Linear cutter stapler applicator,linear cutter stapler applicator,linear cutter stapler applicator
Read more
Linear cutter stapler applicator,linear cutter stapler applicator,linear cutter stapler applicator,
Read more
Linear cutter stapler applicator,linear cutter stapler applicator,linear cutter stapler applicator
Read more
Linear cutter stapler applicator,cartridges for linear cutter stapler,linear cutter stapler applica
Read more
Disposable cartridges for gastrointestinal anastamosis linear cutter stapler
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type