Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Rapair Of Mamda Via Behda Link Road
|
| Description |
Special Rapair Of Mamda Via Behda Link Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEUCZ_859024_6 |
|
Reference Number |
800/E- Tender/23-24 Dt- 30-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 766 |
| EMD | 1.19 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the EE CD PWD Sitapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of halagaladdi cross to agrahara (karnataka / andra pradesh border) road via halagaladdi, khandenahalli road from km 0.00 to 4.70 and 7.20 to 7.84 and link road from halagaladdi to maradihalli road from km 0.00 to 2.45 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of halagaladdi cross to agrahara (karnataka / andra pradesh border) road via halagaladdi, khandenahalli road from km 0.00 to 4.70 and 7.20 to 7.84 and link road from halagaladdi to maradihalli road from km 0.00 to 2.45 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of selected reaches of road from kellodu (on sh47) connecting koratikere via mettilahole, kyadigere, kadadinakere from ch 0.00 to 14.94 km and link road to machenahalli 0.00 to 0.15 km in hosadurga taluk
Annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from kellodu (on sh47) connecting koratikere via mettilahole, kyadigere, kadadinakere from ch 0.00 to 14.94 km and link road to machenahalli 0.00 to 0.15 km in hosadurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreConstruction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sangegowdanahundi cross to paramapura road via padaguru via padaguru ch 0.00 to 4.83km in gundlupet taluk (gnp 205) for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of sangegowdanahundi cross to paramapura road via padaguru via padaguru ch 0.00 to 4.83km in gundlupet taluk (gnp 205) for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenanace of sagare - nandinathapura road via hegganuru from ch. 0.00 - 8.98 km in saraguru taluk.
Maintenanace of sagare - nandinathapura road via hegganuru from ch. 0.00 - 8.98 km in saraguru taluk.
Read moreMaintenance of road lakshmipura junction to taraka main road via motha from ch 0.00 to 4.88km in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.
Maintenance of road lakshmipura junction to taraka main road via motha from ch 0.00 to 4.88km in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from surammanahalli connecting chikkumthi cross via harvinadoddi roadm km 2.130 to 5.88 and 7.80 to 10.19 2)road from siddayyanakote connecting chikkumti via tumkurlahalli, donetammenahalli road km 1.52 to 3.90 and 7.20 to 9.36 3)tuppadakkanahalli cross to matadjogihally via tuppadakkanahally, yarenahally , inalli. from km 0.00 to 6.50 and 7.557 to 9.00 in molalkalmuru taluk
Annual maintenance of road from surammanahalli connecting chikkumthi cross via harvinadoddi roadm km 2.130 to 5.88 and 7.80 to 10.19 2)road from siddayyanakote connecting chikkumti via tumkurlahalli, donetammenahalli road km 1.52 to 3.90 and 7.20 to 9.36 3)tuppadakkanahalli cross to matadjogihally via tuppadakkanahally, yarenahally , inalli. from km 0.00 to 6.50 and 7.557 to 9.00 in molalkalmuru taluk
Read moreRe-construction of bridge at chainage 15.70 km in tumakuru-honnavara road joining state highway 116 birur-sammasaga road via bhadravathi-shivani road bhadravathi taluk.
Re-construction of bridge at chainage 15.70 km in tumakuru-honnavara road joining state highway 116 birur-sammasaga road via bhadravathi-shivani road bhadravathi taluk.
Read moreof your Industry type