Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road By Providing Rmc From H.No. 422 To 718 Link Of Gali No. 7 In Govindpuri Ward No. 176, Central Zone.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road By Providing Rmc From H.No. 422 To 718 Link Of Gali No. 7 In Govindpuri Ward No. 176, Central Zone.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_214690_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/8285/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 18894 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Central, Govindpuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=237067 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2024
Expired 655 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road by providing rmc from h.no. 431 to 778 link of gali no. 7 in govindpuri ward no. 176, central zone.
Improvement of road by providing rmc from h.no. 431 to 778 link of gali no. 7 in govindpuri ward no. 176, central zone.
Read moreImprovement of road by providing rmc from h.no. 436 to 766 link of gali no. 7 in govindpuri ward no. 176, central zone.
Improvement of road by providing rmc from h.no. 436 to 766 link of gali no. 7 in govindpuri ward no. 176, central zone.
Read moreImprovement of road by providing rmc from h.no.469 to 516 gali no.6 in govindpuri w.no.176,cnz
Improvement of road by providing rmc from h.no.469 to 516 gali no.6 in govindpuri w.no.176,cnz
Read moreImprovement of road by providing rmc from h.no.1089/10 to 1229a/10 link of gali no.10 in govindpuri w.no.176,cnz.
Improvement of road by providing rmc from h.no.1089/10 to 1229a/10 link of gali no.10 in govindpuri w.no.176,cnz.
Read moreImprovement of road by providing rmc from h.no.1090a/10 to 1197/10 link of gali no.10 in govindpuri w.no.176,cnz.
Improvement of road by providing rmc from h.no.1090a/10 to 1197/10 link of gali no.10 in govindpuri w.no.176,cnz.
Read moreImprovement of road by providing rmc from h.no.955a/9 to 989/9 link of gali no.9 in govindpuri ward no.176/cnz
Improvement of road by providing rmc from h.no.955a/9 to 989/9 link of gali no.9 in govindpuri ward no.176/cnz
Read moreImprovement of road by providing rmc from h.no.1024/9 to 10555/9 link of gali no.9 in govindpuri ward no.176/cnz
Improvement of road by providing rmc from h.no.1024/9 to 10555/9 link of gali no.9 in govindpuri ward no.176/cnz
Read moreImprovement of road by providing rmc from h.no.953/9 to 991/9 link of gali no.9 in govindpuri ward no.176/cnz
Improvement of road by providing rmc from h.no.953/9 to 991/9 link of gali no.9 in govindpuri ward no.176/cnz
Read moreImprovement of road by providing rmc from h.no.1019/9 to 1063/9 link of gali no.9 in govindpuri ward no.176/cnz
Improvement of road by providing rmc from h.no.1019/9 to 1063/9 link of gali no.9 in govindpuri ward no.176/cnz
Read moreImprovement of road by providing rmc from h.no.994/9 to 995/9 link of gali no.9 in govindpuri ward no.176/cnz
Improvement of road by providing rmc from h.no.994/9 to 995/9 link of gali no.9 in govindpuri ward no.176/cnz
Read moreof your Industry type