Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Damage C.D.Works And Fitting Of Crash Barrier On Sukalibai Malegaon Bangadapur Mdr 7 Road In Km 9/00 To 12/00 Tal.Seloo Distt.Wardha
|
| Description |
Construction Of Damage C.D.Works And Fitting Of Crash Barrier On Sukalibai Malegaon Bangadapur Mdr 7 Road In Km 9/00 To 12/00 Tal.Seloo Distt.Wardha
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1015009_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2324TN5415 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 28500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SELOO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1775702 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 21:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repaired to damage c.d.works on sukalibai malegaon bangadapur mdr-7 road in km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.seloo distt.wardha
Repaired to damage c.d.works on sukalibai malegaon bangadapur mdr-7 road in km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.seloo distt.wardha
Read moreRepaired to damage c.d.works on sukalibai malegaon bangadapur mdr-7 road in km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.seloo distt.wardha(second call)
Repaired to damage c.d.works on sukalibai malegaon bangadapur mdr-7 road in km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.seloo distt.wardha(second call)
Read moreConstruction of slab drain on sukalibai jamni akoli malegaon bangadapur mdr-7 road in km 1/700 tal.seloo distt.wardha
Construction of slab drain on sukalibai jamni akoli malegaon bangadapur mdr-7 road in km 1/700 tal.seloo distt.wardha
Read moreRepair and maintainance of damage bridge ( c.d.works) on sukalibai malegaon bangadapur mdr-7 road in km 12/00 to 18/00 tal seloo dist.wardha
Repair and maintainance of damage bridge ( c.d.works) on sukalibai malegaon bangadapur mdr-7 road in km 12/00 to 18/00 tal seloo dist.wardha
Read moreConstruction of protection wall with crash barrier on sukalibai malegaon bangadapur mdr-7 road in km 8/00 to 9/00 tah seloo dist wardha
Construction of protection wall with crash barrier on sukalibai malegaon bangadapur mdr-7 road in km 8/00 to 9/00 tah seloo dist wardha
Read moreStbt to malegaon amgaon hingani mdr 14 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.seloo distt.wardha
Stbt to malegaon amgaon hingani mdr 14 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.seloo distt.wardha
Read moreConstruction of slab drain on sukalibai jamni akoli malegaon bangadapur mdr-7 road in km 4/100 tal seloo distt.wardha
Construction of slab drain on sukalibai jamni akoli malegaon bangadapur mdr-7 road in km 4/100 tal seloo distt.wardha
Read moreStbt to sukalibai jamani aakoli malegaon bangadapur road mdr-07 in km 17/500 to 18/00 tal and distt. wardha
Stbt to sukalibai jamani aakoli malegaon bangadapur road mdr-07 in km 17/500 to 18/00 tal and distt. wardha
Read moreStbt to sukalibai jamani aakoli malegaon bangadapur road mdr-07 in km 16/500 to 17/00 tal and distt. wardha
Stbt to sukalibai jamani aakoli malegaon bangadapur road mdr-07 in km 16/500 to 17/00 tal and distt. wardha
Read moreRepair of damage crash barrier on batran gwal pathar road km 0/0 to 6/00
Providing fixing crash barrier at rd 3/700 to 3/752
Read moreof your Industry type