Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Stbt To Malegaon Amgaon Hingani Mdr 14 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tal.Seloo Distt.Wardha
Description
Stbt To Malegaon Amgaon Hingani Mdr 14 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tal.Seloo Distt.Wardha
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1009960_1
Reference
Number
2324TN5419
Tender Fee 590
EMD 17000
Tender Value -
Place SELOO
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1766087

Start Date February 19, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 26/02/2024

Expired 923 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.