Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erection Of 2 Nos 33 Kv Feeder Bays At 220/33 Kvss Akividu (W.G.Dt) In Om Circle Eluru
|
| Description |
Erection Of 2 Nos. New 33 Kv Feeder Bays To Proposed For 33 Kv Gummuluru 33k V Kolanapalli Substations Pertaining To Apepdcl At 220/33 Kv Sub Station Akiveedu In Om Circle, Eluru.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 918008 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Proc.No. 15/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1349 |
| EMD | 76194 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | March 26, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2026
Expired 141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 02nos 33kv feeder bays at 132kv ss narasapuram in om circle eluru
Erection 02no. new 33kv feeder bays for 33kv kaaza and 33kv rusthumbada pertaining to apepdcl at 132/33kv sub station, narasapuram in om circle, eluru
Read moreErection of 01no. 33kv feeder bay at 220kv ss undi in om circle eluru
Erection of 01no. new 33kv feeder bay pertaining to apepdcl at 220/132/33kv sub station, undi in om circle, aptransco, eluru.
Read moreShifting of 33kv bus and 33kv feeder bays at 132/33kv ss kamalapur in omc circle, warangal
Shifting of 33kv bus and 33kv feeder bays at 132/33kv ss kamalapur in omc circle, warangal
Read moreShifting of 33kv bus and 33kv feeder bays at 132/33kv ss kamalapur in omc circle, warangal
Shifting of 33kv bus and 33kv feeder bays at 132/33kv ss kamalapur in omc circle, warangal
Read moreErection of 1 no. new 33kv bay at 220/132/33kvss undi
Erection of 01no. new 33kv feeder bay pertaining to apepdcl at 220/132/33kv sub station, undi in om circle, eluru
Read moreErection of 2nos 33kv bays at 220/132/33kv ammavaripet sub station inhanamkonda district in omc circle warangal
Erection of 2nos 33kv bays at 220/132/33kv ammavaripet sub station in hanamkonda district in omc circle warangal
Read moreShifting of existing 33kv feeder bays equipment which are under 33kv bus at 220/132/33kv ss bheemgal in nizamabad district of karimnagar zone
Shifting of existing 33kv feeder bays equipments which are under 33kv bus at 220/132/33kv ss bheemgal in nizamabad district in karimnagar zone.
Read moreErection of 2 nos new 33kv feeder bays at 132kvss narasapuram
Erection of 02nos new 33kv feeder bays at 132/33kv sub station, narasapuram in om circle, aptransco, eluru
Read moreErection of 2 nos new 33kv feeder bays at 220kvss akiveedu
Erection of 2 nos. new 33kv feeder bays to proposed for 33kv gummuluru 33kv kolanapalli substations pertaining to apepdcl at 220/33kv sub station akiveedu in om circle, eluru
Read moreSupply, erection, testing and commissioning of 2no.132kv feeder bays (conventional) at 132/33kv narasapuram ss by making lilo of existing 132kv bhimavaram-razole line at 132/33kv narasapuram ss in w.g.dt.,
Supply, erection, testing and commissioning of 2no.132kv feeder bays (conventional) at 132kv ss narasapuram by making lilo (0.5km) of existing 132kv bhimavaram-razole line at 132kv ss narasapuram in w.g.dt., on turnkey basis
Read moreof your Industry type