Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improment Development Of Gali No. 1 From H. No. J 312/B To J 308 In J Block Kartar Nagar Near Phool Wali Masjid By Pdg. Rmc In Ward No. 229 Brahampuri Shah. (N) Zone.
|
| Description |
Improment Development Of Gali No. 1 From H. No. J 312/B To J 308 In J Block Kartar Nagar Near Phool Wali Masjid By Pdg. Rmc In Ward No. 229 Brahampuri Shah. (N) Zone.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_207377_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/5204/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 18101 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHAH (N) Zone, BRAHAMPURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=226803 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 723 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improment development of gali no. 2 from h. no. j-313 to j-308 to j-370 in j-block kartar nagar near phool wali masjid by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Improment development of gali no. 2 from h. no. j-313 to j-308 to j-370 in j-block kartar nagar near phool wali masjid by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 3 from h. no. j-265 to j-180/3 in j-block kartar nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no. 3 from h. no. j-265 to j-180/3 in j-block kartar nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImproment development of gali no. 4 from h. no. j-594 to j-8/2 a and j-9/3 and gali no. 3 from h. no. j-7/1 to j-650 in j-block kartar nagar 4th pusta by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Improment development of gali no. 4 from h. no. j-594 to j-8/2 a and j-9/3 and gali no. 3 from h. no. j-7/1 to j-650 in j-block kartar nagar 4th pusta by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of link of mishra gali no. 4 from h. no. j-74 to j-90 in j-block kartar nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of link of mishra gali no. 4 from h. no. j-74 to j-90 in j-block kartar nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreI love kartar nagar 4th pusta ward no. 229, shah(n) zone
I love kartar nagar 4th pusta ward no. 229, shah(n) zone
Read moreBeautification of i love kartar nagar at 4th pusta kartar nagar in ward no. 229, brahmpuri shah (n) zone
Beautification of i love kartar nagar at 4th pusta kartar nagar in ward no. 229, brahmpuri shah (n) zone
Read moreBeautification of i love kartar nagar at 4th pusta kartar nagar in ward no. 229, brahmpuri shah (n) zone
Beautification of i love kartar nagar at 4th pusta kartar nagar in ward no. 229, brahmpuri shah (n) zone
Read moreImproment development of gali no. 9 (omji restaurant wali gali) from h. no. e-495 to e-512 and link by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Improment development of gali no. 9 (omji restaurant wali gali) from h. no. e-495 to e-512 and link by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImproment development of gali no. 10 from h. no. e-497 to e-532 e-block jagjeet nagar 3rd pusta by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone
Improment development of gali no. 10 from h. no. e-497 to e-532 e-block jagjeet nagar 3rd pusta by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 9 from h. no. j-281/83 to j-281/13 in j-block kartar nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahmpuri shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no. 9 from h. no. j-281/83 to j-281/13 in j-block kartar nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahmpuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreof your Industry type