Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Development Of Gali No. 3 From H. No. J 265 To J 180/3 In J Block Kartar Nagar By Pdg. Rmc In Ward No. 229 Brahampuri Shah. (N) Zone.
|
| Description |
Improvement Development Of Gali No. 3 From H. No. J 265 To J 180/3 In J Block Kartar Nagar By Pdg. Rmc In Ward No. 229 Brahampuri Shah. (N) Zone.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_207259_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/5201/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 11055 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHAH (N) Zone, BRAHAMPURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=226628 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 723 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement development of link of mishra gali no. 4 from h. no. j-74 to j-90 in j-block kartar nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of link of mishra gali no. 4 from h. no. j-74 to j-90 in j-block kartar nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImproment development of gali no. 1 from h. no. j-312/b to j-308 in j-block kartar nagar near phool wali masjid by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Improment development of gali no. 1 from h. no. j-312/b to j-308 in j-block kartar nagar near phool wali masjid by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImproment development of gali no. 2 from h. no. j-313 to j-308 to j-370 in j-block kartar nagar near phool wali masjid by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Improment development of gali no. 2 from h. no. j-313 to j-308 to j-370 in j-block kartar nagar near phool wali masjid by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImproment development of gali no. 4 from h. no. j-594 to j-8/2 a and j-9/3 and gali no. 3 from h. no. j-7/1 to j-650 in j-block kartar nagar 4th pusta by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Improment development of gali no. 4 from h. no. j-594 to j-8/2 a and j-9/3 and gali no. 3 from h. no. j-7/1 to j-650 in j-block kartar nagar 4th pusta by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 7 h.no. j-561 4th pusta j-block kartar nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229, brahmpuri shah(n) zone, ac-66
Improvement development of gali no. 7 h.no. j-561 4th pusta j-block kartar nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229, brahmpuri shah(n) zone, ac-66
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 9 from h. no. j-281/83 to j-281/13 in j-block kartar nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahmpuri shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no. 9 from h. no. j-281/83 to j-281/13 in j-block kartar nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahmpuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 13 from 4th pusta to 3-1/2 pusta in j-block kartar nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahmpuri shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no. 13 from 4th pusta to 3-1/2 pusta in j-block kartar nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahmpuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 7 from h. no. j-281/37 to d-67 a in j-block vijay colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no. 7 from h. no. j-281/37 to d-67 a in j-block vijay colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of gali no.2, hno. a-509 to j-55 j-block kartar nagar mishra market 4th pusta brahmpuri by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahmpuri shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no.2, hno. a-509 to j-55 j-block kartar nagar mishra market 4th pusta brahmpuri by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahmpuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 1 (adhura mandir marg 4th pusta) from h. no. j-1/48 to j-92 in j-block kartar nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahmpuri shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no. 1 (adhura mandir marg 4th pusta) from h. no. j-1/48 to j-92 in j-block kartar nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahmpuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreof your Industry type