Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Supply, Erection And Commissioning Of 110 V, 300 Ah Battery Set At 132 Kv Substation Idpl Rishikesh
|
| Description |
Work Of Supply, Erection And Commissioning Of 110 V, 300 Ah Battery Set At 132 Kv Substation Idpl Rishikesh
|
| Organisation | MD (Power Transmisison Corporation of Uttarakhand Limited) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PTCUX_94585_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-09/SE(OandM)R/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rishikesh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=111919 |
| Start Date | April 24, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/05/2026
Expired 104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of 33kv pt at 132kv idpl substation rishikesh
Providing and fixing of 33kv pt at 132kv idpl substation rishikesh
Read moreSet of 110v, 300ah vrla battery
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement erection testing and commissioning of 110v 500ah battery bank and battery charger at 132kv substation laksar
Procurement erection testing and commissioning of 110v 500ah battery bank and battery charger at 132kv substation laksar
Read moreMaintenance of 132kv isolators by overhauling and replacement of post insulators at 132kv idpl substation rishikesh
Maintenance of 132kv isolators by overhauling and replacement of post insulators at 132kv idpl substation rishikesh
Read moreSupply erection testing and commissioning of 630 kva transformer acdb and associated work at 132 kv idpl substation rishikesh
Supply erection testing and commissioning of 630 kva transformer acdb and associated work at 132 kv idpl substation rishikesh
Read moreKtps vii stage/paloncha - supply,erection and commissioning of exide make 110v,300ah opzs battery bank
Tggenco-ktps vii stage/paloncha - supply,erection and commissioning of exide make 110v,300ah opzs battery bank
Read moreProcurement of 110v 300ah battery chargers
Procurement of 110v 300ah battery chargers against tr-39/2023
Read moreProcurement fixing commissioning and testing of 132kv 110v pt at 132kv substation majra
Procurement fixing commissioning and testing of 132kv 110v pt at 132kv substation majra
Read moreProcurement and installation of 110v battery charger, 110v battery bank and dcdb at 132kv substation bhgwanpur
Procurement and installation of 110v battery charger, 110v battery bank and dcdb at 132kv substation bhgwanpur
Read moreSupply erection testing and commissioning of 20 mva 132/33 kv transformer at 132 kv idpl substation under 220 kv oandm division rishikesh
Supply erection testing and commissioning of 20 mva 132/33 kv transformer at 132 kv idpl substation under 220 kv oandm division rishikesh
Read moreof your Industry type