Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pilot Pen Blue,Pilot Pen Red,Pilot Pen Green,Pilot Pen Black,Eye Blue,Eye Black,Eye Red,Eye Green,T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4485169 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 18:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY STORES | - | 24-01-2024 12:08:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 25-01-2024 13:38:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | OM TRADING | - | 24-01-2024 13:44:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | UTTAM ENTERPRISE | - | 24-01-2024 14:13:24 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UTTAM ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pilot pen blue,Pilot pen red,pilot pen green,Pilot pen black,Eye Blue,Eye black,Eye Red,Eye Green,T | 99900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | OM TRADING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pilot pen blue,Pilot pen red,pilot pen green,Pilot pen black,Eye Blue,Eye black,Eye Red,Eye Green,T | 105400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARMY STORES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pilot pen blue,Pilot pen red,pilot pen green,Pilot pen black,Eye Blue,Eye black,Eye Red,Eye Green,T | 105575.00 | L3 |