Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Demister Valve,Oil Filter,Air Filter,Assy Ps Pump,Clutch Cyl Power Unit,Sleeve Cyl Assy,Spark Plug,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5476096 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 06, 2024 17:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 676 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES | - | 17-10-2024 11:42:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES | - | 17-10-2024 11:52:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | LOKNATH AGENCIES | - | 17-10-2024 12:02:01 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Demister Valve,Oil Filter,Air Filter,Assy PS Pump,Clutch Cyl Power Unit,Sleeve Cyl Assy,Spark Plug, | 80110.08 | L1 |
| 2 | CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Demister Valve,Oil Filter,Air Filter,Assy PS Pump,Clutch Cyl Power Unit,Sleeve Cyl Assy,Spark Plug, | 87000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LOKNATH AGENCIES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Demister Valve,Oil Filter,Air Filter,Assy PS Pump,Clutch Cyl Power Unit,Sleeve Cyl Assy,Spark Plug, | 89750.00 | L3 |