Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Wheel Cyl Assy,Clutch Slave Cyl,Carburettor Assy Pacco,Spark Plug M14,Spark Plug M10,Clutch Plate A
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5064725
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date June 19, 2024 02:08
End Date
Expired 09/07/2024

Expired 789 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S NAITIK ASSOCIATE - 29-06-2024 16:41:46 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S RADHA TRADERS - 29-06-2024 16:29:20 MII MSE Qualified
3 R S CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIER - 08-07-2024 12:43:14 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S RADHA TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : WHEEL CYL ASSY,CLUTCH SLAVE CYL,CARBURETTOR ASSY PACCO,SPARK PLUG M14,SPARK PLUG M10,CLUTCH PLATE A 21071.00 L1
2 M/S NAITIK ASSOCIATE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : WHEEL CYL ASSY,CLUTCH SLAVE CYL,CARBURETTOR ASSY PACCO,SPARK PLUG M14,SPARK PLUG M10,CLUTCH PLATE A 24365.00 L2
3 R S CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIER (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : WHEEL CYL ASSY,CLUTCH SLAVE CYL,CARBURETTOR ASSY PACCO,SPARK PLUG M14,SPARK PLUG M10,CLUTCH PLATE A 28897.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise