Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Treatment Card,Voucher Book,Stock Book,Annexure 15 J Register,Tuberculosis Lab Register,Medicine Re
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Public Health and Family Welfare Department Maharashtra | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4691693 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 14:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHRADDHA PRINTING PRESS / VISHWAJIT TRADERS
807744
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arati Enterprises | - | 05-03-2024 22:08:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SAI TRADERS | - | 05-03-2024 21:55:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRADDHA PRINTING PRESS / VISHWAJIT TRADERS | - | 06-03-2024 19:27:25 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHRADDHA PRINTING PRESS / VISHWAJIT TRADERS | Item Categories : Treatment Card,Voucher Book,Stock Book,Annexure 15 J register,Tuberculosis Lab Register,Medicine Re | 807744.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Arati Enterprises | Item Categories : Treatment Card,Voucher Book,Stock Book,Annexure 15 J register,Tuberculosis Lab Register,Medicine Re | 823221.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAI TRADERS | Item Categories : Treatment Card,Voucher Book,Stock Book,Annexure 15 J register,Tuberculosis Lab Register,Medicine Re | 846200.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Treatment Card | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| Voucher Book | NA | BOQ Item | 90 | ₹ 55440.000 |
| Stock Book | NA | BOQ Item | 70 | ₹ 29793.400 |
| Annexure 15 J register | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 4256.000 |
| Tuberculosis Lab Register | NA | BOQ Item | 80 | ₹ 34048.000 |
| Medicine Register | NA | BOQ Item | 430 | ₹ 285825.300 |
| Medicine D.R.T.B. Register | NA | BOQ Item | 430 | ₹ 384381.300 |
Medicine stock book 4 no,medicine stock book 6 no,carbon paper,cargo file,11c register,room heater,
Read more
Continuation sheet,io chart,register,treatment book,lab form,x ray foam,stock register,admission re
Read more
Tally card,stock ledger,adam approval register,attendance register,furniture deposit voucher book,f
Read more
Tally card,stock ledger,adam approval register,attendance register,furniture deposit voucher book,f
Read more
Supplying and delivery of several items such as annexure 15a, 1st line treatment card, referal slip, naat register, lab register, issue voucher, 2nd line treatment card, annexure d, ose for ntep programme under district tuberculosis unit of the chief
Supplying and delivery of several items such as annexure 15a, 1st line treatment card, referal slip, naat register, lab register, issue voucher, 2nd line treatment card, annexure d, ose for ntep
Read morePunching machine,gel pen,pilot pen,washing voucher,dead stock general stock book register,note shee
Read more
Measurement book,stock indent book,gate pass book,baby indent book,issue receipt voucher,complaint
Read more
of your Industry type