Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Painting Of Viaduct Railing At Viaduct Of Line 5 Form Kirti Nagar 5/Inderlok 5 To Brig. Hoshiar Singh Metro Station Including Siding Ramp Etc (3 Years).
|
| Description |
Painting Of Viaduct Railing At Viaduct Of Line 5 Form Kirti Nagar 5/Inderlok 5 To Brig. Hoshiar Singh Metro Station Including Siding Ramp Etc (3 Years).
|
| Organisation | Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMRC_873216_1 |
|
Reference Number |
OCW-2019 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=917941 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 351 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Part design and construction of elevated viaduct, integrated dds (including ramp) and ten elevated stations from chainage- 0m to 11299.093m of rithala-kundli corridor of phase- iv of delhi mrts.
Part design and construction of elevated viaduct, integrated dds (including ramp) and ten elevated stations from chainage- 0m to 11299.093m of rithala-kundli corridor of phase- iv of delhi mrts.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract (amc) for civil work from inderlok-5/ kirti nagar-5 metro station to paschim vihar east metro station for three years.
Annual maintenance contract (amc) for civil work from inderlok-5/ kirti nagar-5 metro station to paschim vihar east metro station for three years.
Read moreDesign and construction of elevated metro viaduct of length 20.527 kms between ug ramp and balkum naka including depot approach viaduct and three special spans for thane integral ring metro project.
Design and construction of elevated metro viaduct of length 20.527 kms between ug ramp and balkum naka including depot approach viaduct and three special spans for thane integral ring metro project.
Read moreThorough internal and external painting at vinod nagar staff quarters and vinod nagar depot and ip to vinod nagar depot viaduct railing.
Thorough internal and external painting at vinod nagar staff quarters and vinod nagar depot and ip to vinod nagar depot viaduct railing.
Read morePainting of viaduct railing from saket ramp to huda city centre terminal and roof truss painting work of ibl and sbl at sultanpur depot and roof truss painting at sultanpur, ghitorni, sikanderpur, mg road, iffco chowk and millenium city centre...
Painting of viaduct railing from saket ramp to huda city centre terminal and roof truss painting work of ibl and sbl at sultanpur depot and roof truss painting at sultanpur, ghitorni, sikanderpur, mg road, iffco chowk and millenium city centre...
Read moreSupply of truck mounted hydraulic articulated telescopic working platform for viaduct inspection including 5 years maintenance.
Supply of truck mounted hydraulic articulated telescopic working platform for viaduct inspection including 5 years maintenance.
Read moreAmc of civil works for 5 stations, depot-2 and viaduct in rmgsl section of rapid metro.
Amc of civil works for 5 stations, depot-2 and viaduct in rmgsl section of rapid metro.
Read morePainting of roof truss of 08 (eight) stations (shdn-nbaa), painting of viaduct railing and maintenance of roof truss of line 1 extn stations (new bus adda to shaheed nagar metro station).
Painting of roof truss of 08 (eight) stations (shdn-nbaa), painting of viaduct railing and maintenance of roof truss of line 1 extn stations (new bus adda to shaheed nagar metro station).
Read moreMaintenance contract for structural repair of station building, piers, viaducts and other structures of dsc section (dm-dwet including viaduct from dm to dwet ramp and transfer track) line-9, ael and dwd.
Maintenance contract for structural repair of station building, piers, viaducts and other structures of dsc section (dm-dwet including viaduct from dm to dwet ramp and transfer track) line-9, ael and dwd.
Read moreMaintenance of civil work addition, alteration modification of various building, viaduct and stations from qutub minar to arjangarh metro stations including qutub minar ramp and sultanpur depot in line-2. (for 3 years).
Maintenance of civil work addition, alteration modification of various building, viaduct and stations from qutub minar to arjangarh metro stations including qutub minar ramp and sultanpur depot in line-2. (for 3 years).
Read moreof your Industry type