Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Tholicodu Gp 2023 24 Maintanance Of Aruviyodu Aganvadi Ward 8 Pro.No.103/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Tholicodu Gp 2023 24 Maintanance Of Aruviyodu Aganvadi Ward 8 Pro.No.103/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635961_3 |
|
Reference Number |
3/ET3/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/TKD/ IIIPHASE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THOLICODU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-tholicodu gp -2023-24 - maintanance of kiliyannor balavadi-8- pro.no.133/24-general civil work
annual plan-tholicodu gp -2023-24 - maintanance of kiliyannor balavadi-8- pro.no.133/24-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-tholicodu gp -2023-24 - pro.no,114/24 maintanance of kulamangodu anganvadiward-1 - pro.no.114/24-general civil work
annual plan-tholicodu gp -2023-24 - pro.no,114/24 maintanance of kulamangodu anganvadiward-1 - pro.no.114/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-tholicodu gp -2024-25 -maintanance of tholicodu panchayath office-pro.no.127/25-general civil work
Annual plan-tholicodu gp -2024-25 -maintanance of tholicodu panchayath office-pro.no.127/25-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-tholicodu gp -2023-24 - maintanance of f h c- pro.no.149/24-general civil work
annual plan-tholicodu gp -2023-24 - maintanance of f h c- pro.no.149/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-tholicodu gp -2024-25 - maintanance of methottam school ward 8- pro.no.80/25-general civil work
Annual plan-tholicodu gp -2024-25 - maintanance of methottam school ward 8- pro.no.80/25-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreannual plan- tholicodu gp -2023-24 - maintanance of cheruppani anganvadi -ward - 7-pro.no.101/24-general civil work
Annual plan- tholicodu gp -2023-24 - maintanance of cheruppani anganvadi -ward - 7-pro.no.101/24-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-tholicodu gp -2023-24 - thevanpara lakshamveedu road maintanance -ward-14- pro.no.73/24-general civil work
annual plan-tholicodu gp -2023-24 - thevanpara lakshamveedu road maintanance -ward-14- pro.no.73/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-tholicodu gp -2024-25 - maintanance of malayadi anganvadi-6- pro.no.79/25-general civil work
Annual plan-tholicodu gp -2024-25 - maintanance of malayadi anganvadi-6- pro.no.79/25-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-tholicodu gp -2024-25 - maintanance of swaraj gate substation road - 4-pro.no.68-25-general civil work
Annual plan-tholicodu gp -2024-25 - maintanance of swaraj gate substation road - 4-pro.no.68-25-general civil work &#x0d
Read moreannual plan-tholicodu gp -2023-24 - construction of sidewall at ikiliyannoor - ela road -ward 8- pro.no.304/24-general civil work
Annual plan-tholicodu gp -2023-24 - construction of sidewall at ikiliyannoor - ela road -ward 8- pro.no.304/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type