Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R And R Of Defects And Deficiencies In The Project Stretch Eastern Peripheral Expressway (Epe) Ne 2 From Km. 46.500 To Km. 93.000 In Up At The Risk And Cost Of Tot Concessionaire As Per The Provisions Of Clause 15.9 Of The Ca.
|
| Description |
R And R Of Defects And Deficiencies In The Project Stretch Eastern Peripheral Expressway (Epe) Ne 2 From Km. 46.500 To Km. 93.000 In Up At The Risk And Cost Of Tot Concessionaire As Per The Provisions Of Clause 15.9 Of The Ca.
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_236998_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/PIU /GZB/ EPE/283648/2 |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 77 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIU GHAZIABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=269088 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2025
Expired 300 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R and r of defects and deficiencies in the project stretch eastern peripheral expressway (epe) ne 2 from km. 93.000 to km. 136.000 in up and hr at the risk and cost of tot concessionaire as per the provisions of clause 15.9 of the ca
R and r of defects and deficiencies in the project stretch eastern peripheral expressway (epe) ne 2 from km. 93.000 to km. 136.000 in up and hr at the risk and cost of tot concessionaire as per the provisions of clause 15.9 of the ca
Read moreR and r of defects and deficiencies in the project stretch eastern peripheral expressway ne 2 from km 1.000 to km 46.500 in hr and up at the risk and cost of tot concessionaire as per the provisions of clause 15.9 of the ca
R and r of defects and deficiencies in the project stretch eastern peripheral expressway ne 2 from km 1.000 to km 46.500 in hr and up at the risk and cost of tot concessionaire as per the provisions of clause 15.9 of the ca
Read moreConstruction of balance works for 4 lane palanpur-radhanpur-samakhiyali section of nh-27 from km 430.10 to km 536.00 in the state of gujarat on tot mode (tot bundle-5a2) on item rate (percentage) basis at the risk and cost of concessionaire
Construction of balance works for 4 lane palanpur-radhanpur-samakhiyali section of nh-27 from km 430.10 to km 536.00 in the state of gujarat on tot mode (tot bundle-5a2) on item rate (percentage) basis at the risk and cost of concessionaire
Read moreof your Industry type