Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nk Complete Servicing Of Rakshak Plus Ba No 22 B 137252 E,Nk Speed Sensor,Nk Element Oil Filter,Nk Oi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4629814 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 14:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARFHA ENTERPRISES | - | 27-02-2024 20:57:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Gulzar Enterprises | - | 27-02-2024 21:07:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | I R ENTERPRISES | - | 27-02-2024 21:03:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARFHA ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Nk Complete Servicing of Rakshak Plus BA No 22B-137252E,Nk Speed Sensor,Nk Element Oil Filter,Nk Oi | 32250.00 | L1 |
| 2 | I R ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Nk Complete Servicing of Rakshak Plus BA No 22B-137252E,Nk Speed Sensor,Nk Element Oil Filter,Nk Oi | 33745.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Gulzar Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Nk Complete Servicing of Rakshak Plus BA No 22B-137252E,Nk Speed Sensor,Nk Element Oil Filter,Nk Oi | 34711.00 | L3 |