Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Stabilizer For 2 Ton Ac,Ro 100 Ltr,Pedestal Fan Mist Air,Food Warmer Electric 20 Ltr Container Capa
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3738501
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 27, 2023 01:13
End Date
Expired 04/08/2023

Expired 1126 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Anant Corporation - 31-07-2023 16:33:42 MII MSE Qualified
2 AR Enterprises - 31-07-2023 16:36:40 MII MSE Qualified
3 Army Infotech - 31-07-2023 16:25:15 MII MSE Qualified
4 ASHAPURA AUTOMOBILES - 04-08-2023 12:52:25 MII Disqualified
5 K N ENTERPRISE - 31-07-2023 19:07:01 MII Qualified
6 S S TRADERS - 30-07-2023 12:26:09 MII Qualified
7 SIDDHARTH PAPERS - 03-08-2023 19:33:19 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 K N ENTERPRISE Item Categories : Stabilizer for 2 Ton AC,RO 100 Ltr,Pedestal Fan Mist Air,Food Warmer Electric 20 Ltr Container Capa 121780.00 L1
2 AR Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Stabilizer for 2 Ton AC,RO 100 Ltr,Pedestal Fan Mist Air,Food Warmer Electric 20 Ltr Container Capa 126450.00 L2
3 SIDDHARTH PAPERS Item Categories : Stabilizer for 2 Ton AC,RO 100 Ltr,Pedestal Fan Mist Air,Food Warmer Electric 20 Ltr Container Capa 126990.00 L3
4 Army Infotech (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Stabilizer for 2 Ton AC,RO 100 Ltr,Pedestal Fan Mist Air,Food Warmer Electric 20 Ltr Container Capa 127050.00 L4
5 Anant Corporation (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Stabilizer for 2 Ton AC,RO 100 Ltr,Pedestal Fan Mist Air,Food Warmer Electric 20 Ltr Container Capa 127650.00 L5
6 S S TRADERS Item Categories : Stabilizer for 2 Ton AC,RO 100 Ltr,Pedestal Fan Mist Air,Food Warmer Electric 20 Ltr Container Capa 131000.00 L6
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise