Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 160 Kva, 11/0.433 Kv Three Phase Aluminium Wound Energy Efficient Level 1 (Star 1) Distribution Transformers
|
| Description |
Supply Of 160 Kva, 11/0.433 Kv Three Phase Aluminium Wound Energy Efficient Level 1 (Star 1) Distribution Transformers
|
| Organisation | Ajmer VVNL - MD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AVVNL_406173_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-1936 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 12.92 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE (MM) AVVNL AJMER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=731944 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
160 kva 3 phase aluminium wound distribution transformers bis level-1 (star-1)
160 kva 3 phase aluminium wound distribution transformers bis level-1 (star-1)
Read more160 kva three phase al wound energy efficient level-1 (star-1) rating distribution transformer
160 kva three phase al wound energy efficient level-1 (star-1) rating distribution transformer
Read more11/0.433 kv, 3 phase, aluminium wound, distribution transformers 100 kva, star-1, energy efficiency level-i
11/0.433 kv, 3 phase, aluminium wound, distribution transformers 100 kva, star-1, energy efficiency level-i
Read morePurchase of 63 kva and 100 kva, 3 phase aluminium wound energy efficient level-1 (star-1) distribution transformers
Purchase of 63 kva and 100 kva, 3 phase aluminium wound energy efficient level-1 (star-1) distribution&#x0d transformers&#x0d
Read more11/0.433 kv 315 kva rating outdoor type ( copper wound) distribution transformers energy efficient level-1
As per tender specfications
Read morePurchase of 63 and 100 kva, 11/0.433 kv 3 phase aluminium wound energy efficient level-1 (star-1) rating distribution transformer
63 and 100 kva, 11/0.433 kv 3 phase aluminium wound energy efficient level-1 (star-1) rating distribution transformer
Read morePurchase of 315 kva, 3 phase copper wound energy efficient level-1 (star-1) distribution transformers
Purchase of 315 kva, 3 phase copper wound energy efficient level-1 (star-1) distribution transformers
Read more100 kva three phase al wound energy efficient level-1 (star-1) rating distribution transformer
100 kva three phase al wound energy efficient level-1 (star-1) rating distribution transformer
Read more63 kva three phase al wound energy efficient level-1 (star-1) rating distribution transformer
63 kva three phase al wound energy efficient level-1 (star-1) rating distribution transformer
Read moreSupply of 63 kva 11/0.433 kv aluminium wound eel1 (is1180-1-2014 plus 4 amendment) star-1 rating three phase distribution transformers
Supply of 63 kva 11/0.433 kv aluminium wound eel1 (is1180-1-2014 plus 4 amendment) star-1 rating three phase distribution transformers
Read moreof your Industry type