Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
100 K Va Three Phase Al Wound Energy Efficient Level 1 (Star 1) Rating Distribution Transformer
|
| Description |
100 K Va Three Phase Al Wound Energy Efficient Level 1 (Star 1) Rating Distribution Transformer
|
| Organisation | JVVNL - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_JVVNL_549681_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN 2991 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 58.92 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Juridiction of Jaipur Discom |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=979939 |
| Start Date | April 06, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2026
Expired 143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
63 kva three phase al wound energy efficient level-1 (star-1) rating distribution transformer
63 kva three phase al wound energy efficient level-1 (star-1) rating distribution transformer
Read more160 kva three phase al wound energy efficient level-1 (star-1) rating distribution transformer
160 kva three phase al wound energy efficient level-1 (star-1) rating distribution transformer
Read morePurchase of 63 and 100 kva, 11/0.433 kv 3 phase aluminium wound energy efficient level-1 (star-1) rating distribution transformer
63 and 100 kva, 11/0.433 kv 3 phase aluminium wound energy efficient level-1 (star-1) rating distribution transformer
Read more11_0.433 kv 500 kva rating outdoor type_copper wound_ three phase distribution transformers star-1 energy efficient level-1
11_0.433 kv 500 kva rating outdoor type_copper wound_ three phase distribution transformers star-1 energy efficient level-1
Read moreSupply of 160 kva, 11/0.433 kv three phase aluminium wound energy efficient level-1 (star-1) distribution transformers
Supply of 160 kva, 11/0.433 kv three phase aluminium wound energy efficient level-1 (star-1) distribution transformers
Read morePurchase of 315 kva, 3 phase copper wound energy efficient level-1 (star-1) distribution transformers
Purchase of 315 kva, 3 phase copper wound energy efficient level-1 (star-1) distribution transformers
Read morePurchase of 25 kva, 3 phase aluminium wound energy efficient level-1 star-1 completely self
Purchase of 25 kva, 3 phase aluminium wound energy efficient level-1 star-1 completely self&#x0d protected (csp) distribution transformers with provision of lt bushing box
Read morePurchase of 63 kva and 100 kva, 3 phase aluminium wound energy efficient level-1 (star-1) distribution transformers
Purchase of 63 kva and 100 kva, 3 phase aluminium wound energy efficient level-1 (star-1) distribution&#x0d transformers&#x0d
Read more16 kva rating out door type completely self protected single phase aluminium wound distribution transformers with internal circuit breaker energy efficient level-1,earlier energy efficient level-2
16 kva rating out door type completely self protected single phase aluminium wound distribution transformers with internal circuit breaker energy efficient level-1,earlier energy efficient level-2
Read moreSupply of 11/0.433 kv, 1000 kva, 1 star rating level-1 (previously level-2) copper wound distribution transformer (is 1180/2014) bis certified
Supply of 11/0.433 kv, 1000 kva, 1 star rating level-1 (previously level-2) copper wound distribution transformer (is 1180/2014) bis certified
Read moreof your Industry type