Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C C Road From H O Sukdeb Biswas Via Madan Sarkar Towards H O Sukumar Tikadar At Nilkuthipara Viii Vide Aap. No. 161 And Activity Id No. 68202752 Of 2023 24 Under 15th Fc Un Tied Fund
|
| Description |
Construction Of C C Road From H O Sukdeb Biswas Via Madan Sarkar Towards H O Sukumar Tikadar At Nilkuthipara Viii Vide Aap. No. 161 And Activity Id No. 68202752 Of 2023 24 Under 15th Fc Un Tied Fund
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_595773_6 |
|
Reference Number |
18/15th FC (Untied)/, Dt-17/10/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road with brick soling requir from h o sukanta biswas towards h o sanjay biswas at nilkuthipara ix
Construction of cc road with brick soling requir from h o sukanta biswas towards h o sanjay biswas at nilkuthipara ix
Read moreConstruction of c c road from h o balai halder towards h o subhash biswas at nilkuthipara viii vide aap. no. 160 and activity id no. - 68202789 of 2023-24 under 15th fc un-tied fund.
Construction of c c road from h o balai halder towards h o subhash biswas at nilkuthipara viii vide aap. no. 160 and activity id no. - 68202789 of 2023-24 under 15th fc un-tied fund.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the house of himangshu biswas to the house of sushil biswas, from the h/o- nakul biswas to the h/o- swapan biswas and from the h/o- ashoke sarkar to the h/o-bakul sarkar at sansad- 05
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of himangshu biswas to the house of sushil biswas, from the h/o- nakul biswas to the h/o- swapan biswas and from the h/o- ashoke sarkar to the h/o-bakul sarkar at sansad- 05
Read moreInstallation of solar light near h/o-ajit ghosh(xviii), h/o- prallad biswas(xxv),shani mandir(xxvi),h/o - sujan sarkar(xxvii),h/o - harichand adhikary pandepara chatkatala(xxviii),h/o -sankar sarkar(xxix),h/o - ajay biswas(xxix),h/o - sushil mundari(
Installation of solar light near h/o-ajit ghosh(xviii), h/o- prallad biswas(xxv),shani mandir(xxvi),h/o - sujan sarkar(xxvii),h/o - harichand adhikary pandepara chatkatala(xxviii),h/o -sankar sarkar(xxix),h/o - ajay biswas(xxix),h/o - sushil mundari(
Read moreInstallation of solar light near h/o-raju biswas, machine ghar of nanda sarkar, h/o-ramkrishna biswas, h/o-dulal ghosh, h/o-lakshmikanta sarkar under ramnagar-ii gp sansad ix, i, xvi, x and viii
Installation of solar light near h/o-raju biswas, machine ghar of nanda sarkar, h/o-ramkrishna biswas, h/o-dulal ghosh, h/o-lakshmikanta sarkar under ramnagar-ii gp sansad ix, i, xvi, x and viii
Read moreConstruction of c c road from h/o arurba sarkar to h/o soumitra sarkar at mahadebpur proposed by pappu sarkar 6295219031
Construction of c c road from h/o arurba sarkar to h/o soumitra sarkar at mahadebpur proposed by pappu sarkar 6295219031
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o shashanka sarkar to h/o sidhheswar biswas at kaipukuria
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o shashanka sarkar to h/o sidhheswar biswas at kaipukuria gpdp sl no-59(2023-2024), activity id-68850046
Read moreDrainage of rainwater of road from h/o arunava biswas towards h/o kamal sarkar at sansad no- 18
Drainage of rainwater of road from h/o arunava biswas towards h/o kamal sarkar at sansad no- 18&#x0d
Read moreImprovement of concrete road from h/o rajib sarkar towards h/o munna biswas at lalpur sansad-vii 89057600
Improvement of concrete road from h/o rajib sarkar towards h/o munna biswas at lalpur sansad-vii 89057600
Read moreConstruction of concret road from h/o debasish sarkar to h/o karuna biswas at panpur sansad-2 mouza panpur
Construction of concret road from h/o debasish sarkar to h/o karuna biswas at panpur sansad-2 mouza panpur
Read moreof your Industry type