Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Road Signage Work On Ajgain Malihabad Itaunja Road Km. 39.395 To 61.000
Description
Road Signage Work On Ajgain Malihabad Itaunja Road Km. 39.395 To 61.000
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_CEUCZ_854326_3
Reference
Number
3945/E-Tender/2022-23 Dated - 18-10-2023
Tender Fee 944
EMD 3.06 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place EE CD2 PWD LKO
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date October 25, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 01/11/2023

Expired 1039 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.