Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ebp 152/23 24,Construction Of Additional Fascilities At Kiliroor Govt U P School For The Children Who Affected Autism And Their Mothers
|
| Description |
Ebp 152/23 24,Construction Of Additional Fascilities At Kiliroor Govt U P School For The Children Who Affected Autism And Their Mothers
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636969_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DB-580/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42372 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O The Assistant Executive Engineer, LID and EW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.