Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Security Room, Steel Barrier And Security Gate At Of Reject Coal Stock At Ib Valley Coal Washery (10 Mtpa) Under Ilbl Ocp Of Lakhanpur Area
|
| Description |
Providing Security Room, Steel Barrier And Security Gate At Of Reject Coal Stock At Ib Valley Coal Washery (10 Mtpa) Under Ilbl Ocp Of Lakhanpur Area
|
| Organisation | Mahanadi Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCL_334724_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCL/GM/LKPA/SOC/e-Tender /25-26/08 dt29.04.25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM OFFICE MCL LAKHANPUR AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=346982 |
| Start Date | April 29, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/05/2025
Expired 483 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of earthen settling tank at ib valley coal washery (10mtpa) under ilblocp of lakhanpur area.
Development of earthen settling tank at ib valley coal washery (10mtpa) under ilblocp of lakhanpur area.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall around reject coal dump site at ib valley coal washery under bocm of lakhanpur area
Construction of boundary wall around reject coal dump site at ib valley coal washery under bocm of lakhanpur area
Read morePower 220/230 volt feeding of 19-d reject stock cctv camera under kathara washery
Power 220/230 volt feeding of 19-d reject stock cctv camera under kathara washery
Read moreRepairing of light vehicle road from bocm canteen to ib valley coal washery via rob-2 under ilbl ocp of lakhanpur area.
Repairing of light vehicle road from bocm canteen to ib valley coal washery via rob-2 under ilbl ocp of lakhanpur area.
Read moreInstallation of lightning arrestor and proper earthing in newly shifted weighbridge near reject stock under rajrappa washery project
Installation of lightning arrestor and proper earthing in newly shifted weighbridge near reject stock under rajrappa washery project
Read moreInstallation of lightning arrestor and proper earthing in newly shifted weighbridge near reject stock under rajrappa washery project
Installation of lightning arrestor and proper earthing in newly shifted weighbridge near reject stock under rajrappa washery project
Read moreProviding security room at wheel wash system at chatiaghati ilbl ocp of lakhanpur area
Providing security room at wheel wash system at chatiaghati ilbl ocp of lakhanpur area
Read moreCustom bid for services - planting of tree along coal transportation road of ilbl ocp of lakhanpur
Read more
Power 220/230 volt feeding of 19-d reject stock for lighting purpose and transporting of reject yard under kathara washery
Power 220/230 volt feeding of 19-d reject stock for lighting purpose and transporting of reject yard under kathara washery
Read morePainting of concrete pillars of conveyor belt from reclaim feeder to ib-valley coal washery of ilbl ocp of lakhanpur area (total 81 nos. pillars of up to 20 meter height)
Painting of concrete pillars of conveyor belt from reclaim feeder to ib-valley coal washery of ilbl ocp of lakhanpur area (total 81 nos. pillars of up to 20 meter height)
Read moreof your Industry type