Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Power 220/230 Volt Feeding Of 19 D Reject Stock For Lighting Purpose And Transporting Of Reject Yard Under Kathara Washery
|
| Description |
Power 220/230 Volt Feeding Of 19 D Reject Stock For Lighting Purpose And Transporting Of Reject Yard Under Kathara Washery
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_299832_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/KTW/EnM(OCP)/eTen/23-24/77 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kathara Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=310587 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Power 220/230 volt feeding of 19-d reject stock cctv camera under kathara washery
Power 220/230 volt feeding of 19-d reject stock cctv camera under kathara washery
Read moreCutting of garland drain around the coal stock yard of kathara washery under kathara area
Cutting of garland drain around the coal stock yard of kathara washery under kathara area
Read moreDevelopment of scrap yard for accommodation of scrap of kathara washery plant under kathara washery.
Development of scrap yard for accommodation of scrap of kathara washery plant under kathara washery.
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of power coil, 500 amps, 230 volt, k. l. coil, make-russian at kathara washery
Repairing/rewinding of power coil, 500 amps, 230 volt, k. l. coil, make-russian at kathara washery
Read moreRemoval and cutting the trench cut for isolate the stock and fire/smoke at some portion at reject stock heap no. 05 at kathara washery
Removal and cutting the trench cut for isolate the stock and fire/smoke at some portion at reject stock heap no. 05 at kathara washery
Read moreLed light fitting near 00 level in raw coal section and rlb stock yard under kathara washery
Led light fitting near 00 level in raw coal section and rlb stock yard under kathara washery
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of 40 nos. ceiling fan, change of new bearing, lead wire and condensor, volt 220/230 of plant office and employees quarter at kathara washery
Repairing/rewinding of 40 nos. ceiling fan, change of new bearing, lead wire and condensor, volt 220/230 of plant office and employees quarter at kathara washery
Read moreFixture led light 220 volt x18-20 watt,led lamp 230 volt x18 watt,fixture led flood light 230 volt
Read more
A) cutting of trenches in coal stock yard for annual coal stock measurement for financial year 2023-24 at kathara washery b) cutting of kachha drain near/surrounding the heap no. 7 (slurry pond no. 5) at kathara washery
A) cutting of trenches in coal stock yard for annual coal stock measurement for financial year 2023-24 at kathara washery b) cutting of kachha drain near/surrounding the heap no. 7 (slurry pond no. 5) at kathara washery
Read moreCutting of kutcha drain side of coal stock yard at kathara mine under kathara colliery
Cutting of kutcha drain side of coal stock yard at kathara mine under kathara colliery
Read moreof your Industry type