Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Maintenance Of 13 Nos. Jet Pump At Different Location At Nt St Under Lodna Area
|
| Description |
Repairing And Maintenance Of 13 Nos. Jet Pump At Different Location At Nt St Under Lodna Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_327884_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/CIVIL/NIT/2024-25/71 Date 03.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhaga |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=339861 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing of weigh bridge nt-st under lodna area
Repairing of weigh bridge nt-st under lodna area
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 2 hp jet pumps 10 nos. at workers colony and officers colony in different places of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Repairing and overhauling of 2 hp jet pumps 10 nos. at workers colony and officers colony in different places of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing and re-winding of 20 nos. of 2 hp jet pumps at workers colony and officers colony at different places of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing and re-winding of 20 nos. of 2 hp jet pumps at workers colony and officers colony at different places of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRepairing of nt-st drain (jore) near siding under lodna area
Repairing of nt-st drain (jore) near siding under lodna area
Read moreRepairing of existing guard wall, head wall of hume pipe at nt-st lodna under lodna area
Repairing of existing guard wall, head wall of hume pipe at nt-st lodna under lodna area
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 06 nos 220 volt electric siren at amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area
Repairing and overhauling of 06 nos 220 volt electric siren at amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area
Read moreRepairing of 12 inch capacity sluice valve ( 2 nos.) kbl make of nt-st ocp under lodna area.
Repairing of 12 inch capacity sluice valve ( 2 nos.) kbl make of nt-st ocp under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing of 02 nos. of 2 hp compressor motor with piston at old magazine nt-st and devi sthan golden pahari of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing of 02 nos. of 2 hp compressor motor with piston at old magazine nt-st and devi sthan golden pahari of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read moreof your Industry type