Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Of Storm Water Drain With 350 Mm Dia Np3 Pipes Near Bud Vala Booster In Nathupur Village ,Ward No.1, Division 3 A Mcg.
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Of Storm Water Drain With 350 Mm Dia Np3 Pipes Near Bud Vala Booster In Nathupur Village ,Ward No.1, Division 3 A Mcg.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_455021_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20259C454617 6BE1 48DC A826 B9D030BBE610285ULB |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 5300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=532690 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2025
Expired 430 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate of construction of model road from bud vala booster to govt. school, nathupur, ward 1, div. 3a under mcg.
Estimate of construction of model road from bud vala booster to govt. school, nathupur, ward 1, div. 3a under mcg.
Read moreDesilting of storm water drain in sector 23 , ward no 4 div 3a mcg
Desilting of storm water drain in sector 23 , ward no 4 div 3a mcg
Read moreOperation and maintenance of booster and tubewell in ward no. 4, division 3a under mcg
Operation and maintenance of booster and tubewell in ward no. 4, division 3a under mcg
Read moreDesilting of storm water drain in sector 23 , ward no 4 div 3a mcg. recall
Desilting of storm water drain in sector 23 , ward no 4 div 3a mcg. recall
Read moreRepair and renovation of water boosting station near mandi road in village nathupur, ward no. 01 under the jurisdiction of ee-3a mcg.
Repair and renovation of water boosting station near mandi road in village nathupur, ward no. 01 under the jurisdiction of ee-3a mcg.
Read moreProviding and laying of sewerline with 350mm dia rcc np3 pipes in pir baba wali gali and h/o shyambir to h/o anil master house in village nathupur, ward 35, ee-viii mcg.
Providing and laying of sewerline with 350mm dia rcc np3 pipes in pir baba wali gali and h/o shyambir to h/o anil master house in village nathupur, ward 35, ee-viii mcg.
Read moreLaying of 400mm i/d rcc np3 storm water drain for connection near h.no. p-12 to g block through park in southcity- 1 under ward 12, div-3a, mcg.
Laying of 400mm i/d rcc np3 storm water drain for connection near h.no. p-12 to g block through park in southcity- 1 under ward 12, div-3a, mcg.
Read moreProviding and laying of sewerline with 350mm dia rcc np3 pipes in pir baba wali gali and h/o shyambir to h/o anil master house in village nathupur, ward 35, ee-viii mcg. recall
Providing and laying of sewerline with 350mm dia rcc np3 pipes in pir baba wali gali and h/o shyambir to h/o anil master house in village nathupur, ward 35, ee-viii mcg. recall
Read moreProviding and laying of sewerline with 350mm dia rcc np3 pipes in pir baba wali gali and h/o shyambir to h/o anil master house in village nathupur, ward 35, ee-viii mcg. recall
Providing and laying of sewerline with 350mm dia rcc np3 pipes in pir baba wali gali and h/o shyambir to h/o anil master house in village nathupur, ward 35, ee-viii mcg. recall
Read moreProviding and laying of rcc np-3 900mm dia storm water drain in sector 23 to h block water booster in ward no. 4, division 3a under mcg.
Providing and laying of rcc np-3 900mm dia storm water drain in sector 23 to h block water booster in ward no. 4, division 3a under mcg.
Read moreof your Industry type