Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Of Rcc Np 3 900mm Dia Storm Water Drain In Sector 23 To H Block Water Booster In Ward No. 4, Division 3 A Under Mcg.
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Of Rcc Np 3 900mm Dia Storm Water Drain In Sector 23 To H Block Water Booster In Ward No. 4, Division 3 A Under Mcg.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_512940_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2026F5179FB7 3D7D 4DFF 9A8D F201A877F4D7285ULB |
| Tender Fee | 16000 |
| EMD | 2.19 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=591757 |
| Start Date | April 04, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/04/2026
Expired 140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 600mm dia rcc np-3 storm water pipe drain in near swiss cottage school to rezangla chowk, sector 23 ward no. 4 division 3a under mcg.
Construction of 600mm dia rcc np-3 storm water pipe drain in near swiss cottage school to rezangla chowk, sector 23 ward no. 4 division 3a under mcg.
Read moreConstruction of 600mm dia rcc np-3 storm water pipe drain in near swiss cottage school to rezangla chowk, sector 23 ward no. 4 division 3a under mcg. re-call
Construction of 600mm dia rcc np-3 storm water pipe drain in near swiss cottage school to rezangla chowk, sector 23 ward no. 4 division 3a under mcg. re-call
Read moreConstruction of 600mm dia rcc np-3 storm water pipe drain in near swiss cottage school to rezangla chowk, sector 23 ward no. 4 division 3a under mcg. re-call
Construction of 600mm dia rcc np-3 storm water pipe drain in near swiss cottage school to rezangla chowk, sector 23 ward no. 4 division 3a under mcg. re-call
Read moreProviding and laying of storm water drain with 350 mm dia np3 pipes near bud vala booster in nathupur village ,ward no.1, division 3a mcg.
Providing and laying of storm water drain with 350 mm dia np3 pipes near bud vala booster in nathupur village ,ward no.1, division 3a mcg.
Read moreDesilting of storm water drain in sector 23 , ward no 4 div 3a mcg
Desilting of storm water drain in sector 23 , ward no 4 div 3a mcg
Read moreDesilting of storm water drain in sector 23 , ward no 4 div 3a mcg. recall
Desilting of storm water drain in sector 23 , ward no 4 div 3a mcg. recall
Read moreEstimate for desilting/cleaning of storm water drain in sector-38 of ward 12, division 3a, mcg.
Estimate for desilting/cleaning of storm water drain in sector-38 of ward 12, division 3a, mcg.
Read moreDesilting/cleaning of storm water drain in sector-39, sector-32 of ward 12, division 3a, mcg.
Desilting/cleaning of storm water drain in sector-39, sector-32 of ward 12, division 3a, mcg.
Read moreProviding and laying of 600mm dia rcc np-3 pipe line kamdhenu gaushala to krishna chowk ward no. 3, division 3a under mcg.
Providing and laying of 600mm dia rcc np-3 pipe line kamdhenu gaushala to krishna chowk ward no. 3, division 3a under mcg.
Read moreProviding and laying of rcc np-4 pipe of dia 900mm storm water line from nh-73 to gh-7 at sector- 25,ward no. -17, mc panchkula.
Providing and laying of rcc np-4 pipe of dia 900mm storm water line from nh-73 to gh-7 at sector- 25,ward no. -17, mc panchkula.
Read moreof your Industry type