Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Regulation Of Head Cum Cross Regulator Of Smg Branch At Rd 133 And 190 For Sld And Sadha Disty
|
| Description |
Regulation Of Head Cum Cross Regulator Of Smg Branch At Rd 133 And 190 For Sld And Sadha Disty
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_IGNP_372922_6 |
|
Reference Number |
EE 03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 14700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE 19th Dn. IGNP, Jaisalmer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Regulation of head cum cross regulator of sadha disty rd 41, 53, 78, 84, 135 and 140
Regulation of head cum cross regulator of sadha disty rd 41, 53, 78, 84, 135 and 140
Read moreRegulation of head cum cross regulator of rd 6.400 tanot disty,
Regulation of head cum cross regulator of rd 6.400 tanot disty, rd 35.850 tanot disty, rd 10 navatala minor.
Read moreRegulation of head cum cross regulator of rd 6.400 tanot disty., rd 35.850 tanot disty.,rd 10 navatala minor for the year 2024-25
Regulation of head cum cross regulator of rd 6.400 tanot disty., rd 35.850 tanot disty.,rd 10 navatala minor for the year 2024-25
Read moreRegulation of head cum cross regulator of rd 41 tibrewala
Regulation of head cum cross regulator of rd 41 tibrewala minor,rd 14.200,kalrawala minor,tuli wala minor,ditch minor-l.
Read moreRegulation of head cum cross regulator of rd 26.200 bhatiawali
Regulation of head cum cross regulator of rd 26.200 bhatiawali minor , ditch minor m and o.
Read moreConstruction of cross head regulator at rd 93250 of kotbhai disty
Construction of cross head regulator at rd 93250 of kotbhai disty
Read moreConstruction of cross head regulator at rd 93250 of kotbhai disty
Construction of cross head regulator at rd 93250 of kotbhai disty
Read moreConstruction of cross head regulator at rd 93250 of kotbhai disty.
Construction of cross head regulator at rd 93250 of kotbhai disty
Read moreConstruction of cross head regulator at rd 93250 of kotbhai disty
Construction of cross head regulator at rd 93250 of kotbhai disty
Read moreEstimate for construction of cross regulator at rd 119260 off ladbanjara disty.
Estimate for construction of cross regulator at rd 119260 off ladbanjara disty.
Read moreof your Industry type