Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover From Sumai Murmu House To Ananda Murmu House At Ilsora,Sansad 2,Year 2024 25 , Id 89794188.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover From Sumai Murmu House To Ananda Murmu House At Ilsora,Sansad 2,Year 2024 25 , Id 89794188.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_719138_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-7/24-25 Memo No JAU/642 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6793 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ILSORA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1582516 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 764 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreConstruction of cover concrete drain from jaganath murmu house to nanda murmu house at sankopara at hridaypur sansad activity id - 89921480
Construction of cover concrete drain from jaganath murmu house to nanda murmu house at sankopara at hridaypur sansad&#x0d activity id - 89921480
Read moreConst of pucca drain with cover at amtore ramprabesh murmu house to chanda house
Const of pucca drain with cover at amtore ramprabesh murmu house to chanda house
Read moreConst of pucca drain with cover at amtore ramprabesh murmu house to chanda house
Const of pucca drain with cover at amtore ramprabesh murmu house to chanda house
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain sridhori ananda to saha alom house at sansad no-18
Construction of pucca drain sridhori ananda to saha alom house at sansad no-18
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with cover slab and soakpit from ganesh murmu house to dhuma murmu house under paniha sansad (activity id- 67537500 of 2023-24)
Construction of pacca drain with cover slab and soakpit from ganesh murmu house to dhuma murmu house under paniha sansad (activity id- 67537500 of 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of cover pucca drain from dutta house towards bachhan house at kushmandi i sansad ,activity id - 91159940
Construction of cover pucca drain from dutta house towards bachhan house at kushmandi i sansad ,activity id - 91159940
Read moreof your Industry type