Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Concrete Drain From Jaganath Murmu House To Nanda Murmu House At Sankopara At Hridaypur Sansad Activity Id 89921480
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Concrete Drain From Jaganath Murmu House To Nanda Murmu House At Sankopara At Hridaypur Sansad&Amp#X0d
Activity Id 89921480
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_778074_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT-06/SUL/2024-25,SL-1 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3540 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HRIDAYPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1723361 |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with cover slab and soakpit from ganesh murmu house to dhuma murmu house under paniha sansad (activity id- 67537500 of 2023-24)
Construction of pacca drain with cover slab and soakpit from ganesh murmu house to dhuma murmu house under paniha sansad (activity id- 67537500 of 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from nanda kapas bandh to jaganath bisai house at borai sansad 67867356
Construction of concrete road from nanda kapas bandh to jaganath bisai house at borai sansad 67867356
Read moreDrainage construction from jhilmil murmu house to lakhiram murmu house at belar activity id 98200315
Drainage construction from jhilmil murmu house to lakhiram murmu house at belar activity id 98200315
Read moreConst of cover drain from nadia nanda pal house towards akhil mondal house at goai (activity id-112350476)
Const of cover drain from nadia nanda pal house towards akhil mondal house at goai (activity id-112350476)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from sumai murmu house to ananda murmu house at ilsora,sansad-2,year-2024-25 , id-89794188.
Construction of pucca drain with cover from sumai murmu house to ananda murmu house at ilsora,sansad-2,year-2024-25 , id-89794188.
Read morePacca drain construction with cover slab soak pit from sarkar murmu house to chuna hemram pond at kamat lahuatara fps sansad (activity id 69153522)
Pacca drain construction with cover slab soak pit from sarkar murmu house to chuna hemram pond at kamat lahuatara fps sansad (activity id 69153522)
Read moreCons of con pucca cover drain with shokpit from jaganath mondal house to haricharan mondal house at agardanga san vi, activity id-69361674
Cons of con pucca cover drain with shokpit from jaganath mondal house to haricharan mondal house at agardanga san vi, activity id-69361674
Read moreConst of cc road from house of girish tudu to house of rameswar murmu at talit sansad vi(activity id-89002377)
Const of cc road from house of girish tudu to house of rameswar murmu at talit sansad vi(activity id-89002377)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with vertical silt chember from kasi singh house to laxmiram murmu house at kabirpur activity id 112587058
Construction of cover drain with vertical silt chember from kasi singh house to laxmiram murmu house at kabirpur activity id 112587058&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type