Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wiring Of Regional Store Office Including Cisf Room (Entry Gate Room) Under Block Ii Area
|
| Description |
Wiring Of Regional Store Office Including Cisf Room (Entry Gate Room) Under Block Ii Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_322239_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/B-II/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2024-25/212 dt 28.11.24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BII Area Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=334015 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of the interior of the store office rooms at regional store, lingaraj area
Repairing of the interior of the store office rooms at regional store, lingaraj area
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreEstablishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Establishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Read moreMiscellaneous electrical wiring at regional store and new area office
Miscellaneous electrical wiring at regional store and new area office
Read moreUp gradation of regional store under block-ii area
Up gradation of regional store under block-ii area
Read moreUp gradation of regional store under block-ii area
Up gradation of regional store under block-ii area
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of deport officer room and other section of regional store including store yard, toilet and other miscellaneous work of regional store at churcha mine(ro) sub area of baikunthpur area
Repairing and maintenance of deport officer room and other section of regional store including store yard, toilet and other miscellaneous work of regional store at churcha mine(ro) sub area of baikunthpur area
Read moreNew electrical wiring in cisf camp bhimkanali control room, electric wiring for connection of new dg at bhimkanali cisf camp at barora area
New electrical wiring in cisf camp bhimkanali control room, electric wiring for connection of new dg at
 bhimkanali cisf camp at barora area
Read moreComplete electrical re-wiring and renovation of depot office, regional store of dipka area.
Complete electrical re-wiring and renovation of depot office, regional store of dipka area.
Read moreInternal electrical wiring of damaged electrical wiring of cisf barrack and control room under gm unit, nk area
Internal electrical wiring of damaged electrical wiring of cisf barrack and control room under gm unit, nk area
Read moreof your Industry type