Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
H3132 Bearing Adaptor Sleeve With Lock Nut & Washer As Per Is: 8656 1977,H3124 Bearing Adaptor Slee
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4415748 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Mundayil Pisharath Vinod
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Directorate Of Purchase And Stores
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKS BEARINGS LTD | Make : AKS Model : AKS Title : Adaptor Sleeve H3132 | 20-01-2024 11:30:42 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | HORIZON | Make : NA Model : H3132 Title : H3132 BEARING ADAPTOR SLEEVE WITH LOCK NUT & WASHER | 22-01-2024 13:50:56 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | PLT INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PLT Model : H3132 Bearing Adaptor Sleeve With Lock Nut&Washer Title : H3132 Bearing Adaptor Sleeve With Lock Nut & Washer | 20-01-2024 17:44:18 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | PRECISION BEARINGS TRACT | Make : SKF Model : H 3132 Title : SKF H 3132 | 20-01-2024 14:58:38 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | RAMCHANDRA MERCHANDISE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MEC Model : AS PER TENDER Title : H3132 BEARING ADAPTOR SLEEVE WITH LOCK NUT & WASHER AS PER IS: 8656-1977 | 20-01-2024 20:05:34 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | SHRIRAAM INDUSTRIES | Make : sriraam industries Model : H3132 BEARING ADAPTOR SLEEVE WITH LOCK NUT & WASHE Title : H3132 BEARING ADAPTOR SLEEVE WITH LOCK NUT & WASHER AS PER IS: 8656-1977 | 19-01-2024 15:57:41 | MSE | Evaluated |