Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Retaining Wall On Mokhada Khodala Vihigaon Road Sh 78 Km. 4/250 To 4/800, Taluka Mokhada, District Palghar.
Description
Construction Of Retaining Wall On Mokhada Khodala Vihigaon Road Sh 78 Km. 4/250 To 4/800, Taluka Mokhada, District Palghar.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_928189_3
Reference
Number
PWD/JWR/23-24/Notice_No_17
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 90000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer Public Works Division Jawhar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 24, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 17/08/2023

Expired 1114 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.