Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge (With Approaches) On Mokhada Khodala Vihigaon Road (Sh 78) Km. 4/800 (Actual 5/600), Taluka Mokhada, District Palghar.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge (With Approaches) On Mokhada Khodala Vihigaon Road (Sh 78) Km. 4/800 (Actual 5/600), Taluka Mokhada, District Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_920242_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/JWR/23-24/Notice_No_13 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 71000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Jawhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge (with approaches) on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (sh-78) km. 4/800 (actual 5/600), taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Construction of minor bridge (with approaches) on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (sh-78) km. 4/800 (actual 5/600), taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreConstruction of slab drain (with approaches) on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (sh-78) km. 15/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Construction of slab drain (with approaches) on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (sh-78) km. 15/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreConstruction of slab drain (with approaches) on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (sh-78) km. 17/200, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Construction of slab drain (with approaches) on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (sh-78) km. 17/200, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreConstruction of slab drain (with approaches) on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (sh-78) km. 17/400, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Construction of slab drain (with approaches) on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (sh-78) km. 17/400, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on mokhada khodala vihigaon road sh-78 km. 4/250 to 4/800, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Construction of retaining wall on mokhada khodala vihigaon road sh-78 km. 4/250 to 4/800, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreCurve improvement of accident spot of mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.12/800 to 14/200, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Curve improvement of accident spot of mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.12/800 to 14/200, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreCurve improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.18/000 to 18/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Curve improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.18/000 to 18/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreCurve improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.26/000 to 26/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Curve improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.26/000 to 26/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreGrade improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road sh-78 km. 14/500 to 15/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Grade improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road sh-78 km. 14/500 to 15/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to accident spot in ghat section on mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h.-78 km. 15/400 to 15/600 taluka mokhada district palghar.
Improvement to accident spot in ghat section on mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h.-78 km. 15/400 to 15/600 taluka mokhada district palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type