Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Mounting Housing Of Steering Cylinder, Tie Rod, Centre Lever Of 15 Nos. Cat777 E100 T Dumper And Repairing Of A Frame Housing (Nose Cone) Of 10 Nos. Cat777 E/Cat777 D 100 T Dumpers.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Mounting Housing Of Steering Cylinder, Tie Rod, Centre Lever Of 15 Nos. Cat777 E100 T Dumper And Repairing Of A Frame Housing (Nose Cone) Of 10 Nos. Cat777 E/Cat777 D 100 T Dumpers.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_311988_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JNT/GM(Excv)/E-tender/24-25/28 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jayant Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=323320 |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 782 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of a-frame housing (nose cone) of 10 nos. cat777e/cat777d 100t dumper.
Repairing of a-frame housing (nose cone) of 10 nos. cat777e/cat777d 100t dumper.
Read moreRepairing of blower motor of cat777d and cat777e model dumpers and alternator assembly of cat777e model dumpers at kakri project.
Repairing of blower motor of cat777d and cat777e model dumpers and alternator assembly of cat777e model dumpers at kakri project.
Read moreOffloading the work for repairing of a frame bearing housings of 10 nos cat777d and cat777e dumpers of dudhichua project
Offloading the work for repairing of a frame bearing housings of 10 nos cat777d and cat777e dumpers of dudhichua project
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. tie rod and steering cylinder and repairing of 02 nos. hoist cylinder of cat777d dumpers sl.no. th-14 of ashok ocp, piparwar area
Repairing of 02 nos. tie rod and steering cylinder and repairing of 02 nos. hoist cylinder of cat777d dumpers sl.no. th-14 of ashok ocp, piparwar area
Read moreRepairing of 04 nos front suspension assy. of cat777d dumpers.
Repairing of 04 nos front suspension assy. of cat777d dumpers.
Read moreRepairing of 04 nos. front suspension applicable to cat777e, 100t dumpers.
Repairing of 04 nos. front suspension applicable to cat777e, 100t dumpers.
Read moreOutsourcing of repair and maintenance of 07 nos. cat777e 100t dumpers, 09 nos. cat777d 100t dumpers and 02 nos. cat777d converted water tankers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Outsourcing of repair and maintenance of 07 nos. cat777e 100t dumpers, 09 nos. cat777d 100t dumpers and 02 nos. cat777d converted water tankers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Read moreOutsourcing of repair and maintenance of 10 nos. cat777e 100t dumpers, 12 nos. cat777d 100t dumpers and 2 nos. cat777d converted water tankers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Outsourcing of repair and maintenance of 10 nos. cat777e 100t dumpers, 12 nos. cat777d 100t dumpers and 2 nos. cat777d converted water tankers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Read moreOutsourcing of repair and maintenance of 07 nos. cat777e 100t dumpers, 09 nos. cat777d 100t dumpers and 02 nos. cat777d converted water tankers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Outsourcing of repair and maintenance of 07 nos. cat777e 100t dumpers, 09 nos. cat777d 100t dumpers and 02 nos. cat777d converted water tankers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Read moreRepairing of 15 nos. alternator assy (145 amp) applicable to cat777e 100t dumpers.
Repairing of 15 nos. alternator assy (145 amp) applicable to cat777e 100t dumpers.
Read moreof your Industry type