Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road Protection Wall With Net Bouldering From Majar Towards Pirtala Pond At Village Gorsha, Activity Code No 40154436/2022 23
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road Protection Wall With Net Bouldering From Majar Towards Pirtala Pond At Village Gorsha, Activity Code No 40154436/2022 23
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_630226_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-11/5th SFC(Tied)/GGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorsha-IV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1348765 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca ghat near morol pond at village gorsha sansad no vi jl no16 plot no 1043 mouza gorsha activity code no 68297223/2023-24
Construction of pucca ghat near morol pond at village gorsha sansad no vi jl no16 plot no 1043 mouza gorsha activity code no 68297223/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of rabi konai towards sudarshan konai at village gorsha, activity code no-67807883/2023-24
Construction of pucca drain from house of rabi konai towards sudarshan konai at village gorsha, activity code no-67807883/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of pcc road near katoya pond par towards jader pond par at chandpara under dunigram gp activity code 57614798
Construction of pcc road near katoya pond par towards jader pond par at chandpara under dunigram gp activity code 57614798
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from nandeswar dipankar mondal house towards kartick mondal pond activity code 114243603
Construction of concrete drain from nandeswar dipankar mondal house towards kartick mondal pond activity code 114243603
Read moreConstruction of cover drain at chhora near pirtala mandir to towards dharmaraj mandir, sansad vii within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 48. (activity code- 67444751 )
Construction of cover drain at chhora near pirtala mandir to towards dharmaraj mandir, sansad vii within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 48. (activity code- 67444751 )
Read moreConst ofdrain with slab from house of bharat halder towards pond at ramnagar halderpara sansad-xx, activity code-109632657
Const ofdrain with slab from house of&#x0d bharat halder&#x0d towards pond at ramnagar halderpara&#x0d sansad-xx, activity code-109632657&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain from lakshmikanta samanta pond to madan bera pond at itamogra activity code 109785866
Construction of drain from lakshmikanta samanta pond to madan bera pond at itamogra activity code 109785866
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from anar house towards abdul at village gorsha sansad no iv jl no 16 plot no mouza gorsha, under gorsha gp ,a.a.p. no- 107/2024-25 ,activity id-98469080/2024-25 , source of fund-15th cfc(untied) for the year 2024-25
Construction of pcc road from anar house towards abdul at village gorsha sansad no iv jl no 16 plot no mouza gorsha, under gorsha gp ,a.a.p. no- 107/2024-25 ,activity id-98469080/2024-25 , source of fund-15th cfc(untied) for the year 2024-25
Read moreTali pailing barisha subal chandra bera pond at barisha activity code-98425713
Tali pailing barisha subal chandra bera pond at barisha activity code-98425713
Read moreConstruction of drain from sk sattar house towards canal activity code 67884479
Construction of drain from sk sattar house towards canal activity code 67884479
Read moreof your Industry type