Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Passage And Drainage And Repairs To Toilet Block At 253 255 Kekani Chawl Dr D B Marg In Beat No 216 D Ward
Description
Improvement Of Passage And Drainage And Repairs To Toilet Block At&Amp#X0d 253 255 Kekani Chawl Dr D B Marg In Beat No 216 D Ward
Organisation Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_MCGM_1012755_1
Reference
Number
AMC/City/D/2807 dtd.16.02.2024/13
Tender Fee 0
EMD 11500
Tender Value -
Place Mumbai Central
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1773006

Start Date February 22, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 28/02/2024

Expired 921 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.