Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Damaged Wiring And Old Electric Panel In Panchkarma Center Sec 22 Dwarka Under Ngz. Eee/Ngz/Mcd/2024 2025/03/01
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Damaged Wiring And Old Electric Panel In Panchkarma Center Sec 22 Dwarka Under Ngz
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_197870_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EEE/NGZ/MCD/2024-2025/03-01 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9497 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Najafgarh Zone |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=216472 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2024
Expired 803 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of damaged wiring and old electric panel in panchkarma center sec-22 dwarka under ngz.eee/ngz/mcd/2024-25/17-01
Replacement of damaged wiring and old electric panel in panchkarma center sec-22 dwarka under ngz.eee/ngz/mcd/2024-25/17-01
Read moreReplacement of damaged wiring and old electric panel in panchkarma center sec-22 dwarka under ngz.eee/ngz/mcd/2023-24/41-03
Replacement of damaged wiring and old electric panel in panchkarma center sec-22 dwarka under ngz
Read moreReplacement of damaged wiring and old electric panel in panchkarma center sec-22 dwarka under ngz.eee/ngz/mcd/2023-24/48-01
Replacement of damaged wiring and old electric panel in panchkarma center sec-22 dwarka under ngz
Read moreReplacement of damaged wiring and old electric panel in panchkarma center sec 22 dwarka under ngz.eee/ngz/mcd/2023-24/51-01
Replacement of damaged wiring and old electric panel in panchkarma center sec-22 dwarka under ngz
Read moreProvision of 9 nos. split air-conditioners and 6 nos ceilling fans in ayurveda panchkarma center at 1st floor of community hall sec-22 ,dwarka under ngz
Provision of 9 nos. split air-conditioners and 6 nos ceilling fans in ayurveda panchkarma center at 1st floor of community hall sec-22 ,dwarka under ngz
Read moreProvision of 9 nos. split air-conditioners and 6 nos ceilling fans in ayurveda panchkarma center at 1st floor of community hall sec-22 ,dwarka under ngz
Provision of 9 nos. split air-conditioners and 6 nos ceilling fans in ayurveda panchkarma center at 1st floor of community hall sec-22 ,dwarka under ngz
Read moreEee/ngz/mcd/2023-2024/25-01
Sewage treatment plant sitc of sewage treatment plant of 50 kld capacity in ward no 119 under najafgarh zone
Read moreEee/ngz/mcd/2023-2024/24-03
Supply of material in ward 121 supply of material for day to day maintenance in ward dwarka a 121 under najafgarh zone
Read moreEee/ngz/mcd/2023-2024/24-08
Supply of materials for day to day maintenance and repair of electrical installation in municipal buildings, parks and other assets in w no 124 under ngz
Read moreEee/ngz/mcd/2023-2024/24-05
Provision of semi high mast pole in geetanjli enclave gopal nagar and sainik enclave in ward no 127 under najafgarh zone
Read moreof your Industry type