Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eee/Ngz/Mcd/2023 2024/24 08
|
| Description |
Supply Of Materials For Day To Day Maintenance And Repair Of Electrical Installation In Municipal Buildings, Parks And Other Assets In W No 124 Under Ngz
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_SDMC_177019_8 |
|
Reference Number |
EEE/NGZ/MCD/2023-2024/24 |
| Tender Fee | 177 |
| EMD | 1883 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAJAFGARH ZONE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 991 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of materials for day to day maintenance and repair of electrical installation in municipal buildings, parks and other assets in w.no. 124 under ngz
Supply of materials for day to day maintenance and repair of electrical installation in municipal buildings, parks and other assets in w.no. 124 under ngz
Read moreFacility management services - lump sum based - industrial; day to day assistance in electrical mai
Read more
Custom bid for services - day to day electrical maintenance and repairing of electrical establishme
Read more
Provision of lighting arrangement with galvanized poles in various parks in ward no. 123 kakrola under ngz eee/ngz/mcd/2023-2024/46-01
Provision of lighting arrangement with galvanized poles in various parks in ward no. 123 kakrola under ngz
Read moreDay to day maintenance of electrical works /repair of electrification and electrical installation in the various buildings of hopitality and protocol department in kashmir province
Day to day maintenance of electrical works /repair of electrification and electrical installation in the various buildings of hopitality and protocol department in kashmir province
Read moreCustom bid for services - assistance in day to day work related to htlt electrical works as per the
Read more
Custom bid for services - day to day cleaning of service buildings shed hemm workshop premises ro p
Read more
Custom bid for services - day to day cleaning of service buildings shed hemm workshop premises ro p
Read more
of your Industry type