Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bus Stand (Waiting Shed Near Kamari High School) At Kamari Sansad Ii Under Hatgachha Gp. Id 127257265 Saap
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bus Stand (Waiting Shed Near Kamari High School) At Kamari Sansad Ii Under Hatgachha Gp. Id 127257265 Saap
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_988671_9 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Tender No. 08(10)/15th CFC/Untied/ HAT/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6995 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAMARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2415408 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 223 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at shiggavi bus stand (near n.h-4 bus stand)
Emd rs 50000
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the gaya-nawada-fatehpur bus stand.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the gaya-nawada-fatehpur bus stand.
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at near kamari football maidan at kamari-iii under hatgachha gp. id-127271115. saap
Construction of community toilet at near kamari football maidan at kamari-iii under hatgachha gp. id-127271115. saap
Read moreConstruction of waiting shed at tarajal bus stand id-87700285
Construction of waiting shed at tarajal bus stand id-87700285
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near house of kebi sk at kamari-i of hatgachha gp under kaliganj block. id-110080692
Construction of community toilet near house of kebi sk at kamari-i of hatgachha gp under kaliganj block. id-110080692
Read moreConstruction of passenger waiting shed at thuckalay near old bus stand padmanabhapuram municipality re tender
Construction of passenger waiting shed at thuckalay near old bus stand padmanabhapuram municipality
Read moreof your Industry type