Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2778 3210 7128 N 4th Leaf Front Spring Weweller Type For Front Susp. Tata 1512/55 (( Bs Iii & 1515/,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Ports and Transport Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/215230 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 19:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OM SAI AUTO INDUSTRIES | Item Categories : 2778 3210 7128N 4th Leaf Front Spring Weweller Type for Front Susp. Tata 1512/55 (( BS-III & 1515/, | 352725.00 | L1 |
| 2 | APEX SUSPENSION PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : 2778 3210 7128N 4th Leaf Front Spring Weweller Type for Front Susp. Tata 1512/55 (( BS-III & 1515/, | 353287.50 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | Kaival Enterprise | Item Categories : 2778 3210 7128N 4th Leaf Front Spring Weweller Type for Front Susp. Tata 1512/55 (( BS-III & 1515/, | 353925.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
2778 3210 7128n 4th leaf front spring weweller type for front susp. tata 1512/55 (( bs-iii & 1515/,
Read more
2778 3210 0109 or 2778 3210 7125,2778 3210 0115 or 2778 3210 7126,2778 3210 7127n,2778 3210 7128n,2
Read more
2778 3210 0109 or 2778 3210 7125,2778 3210 0115 or 2778 3210 7126,2778 3210 7127n,2778 3210 7128n,2
Read more
2778 3210 0109 or 2778 3210 7125,2778 3210 0115 or 2778 3210 7126,2778 3210 7127n,2778 3210 7128n,2
Read more
2778 3210 0109 or 2778 3210 7125,2778 3210 0115 or 2778 3210 7126,2778 3210 7127n,2778 3210 7128n,2
Read more
277632100109 first leaf with end clips front weweller,2776 3210 0110 second leaf with end clips wev
Read more
277632100109 first leaf with end clips front weweller,2776 3210 0110 second leaf with end clips wev
Read more
277632100109 first leaf with end clips front weweller,f 4506910/2 second leaf -front spring wevelle
Read more
of your Industry type