Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ic 351660 Leaf No 2 Rear Spring For Eicher Mini Pro 3008 Bs Iv,P3225545 Third Leaf Front Spring We
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Ports and Transport Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3848754 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 19:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
OM SAI AUTO INDUSTRIES
174375
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APEX SUSPENSION PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Virat Model : IC 351660 LEAF NO-2 REAR SPRING FOR EICHER MINI PR Title : IC 351660 LEAF NO-2 REAR SPRING FOR EICHER MINI PRO 3008 BS-IV | 01-09-2023 13:13:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | OM SAI AUTO INDUSTRIES | Make : GSPL Model : IC 351659 EICHER MINI PRO 3008 BS III & BS-IV Title : " REAR SPRING FOR EICHER MINI PRO 3008 BS III & BS-IV" | 29-08-2023 18:01:24 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OM SAI AUTO INDUSTRIES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : IC 351660 LEAF NO-2 REAR SPRING FOR EICHER MINI PRO 3008 BS-IV,P3225545 THIRD LEAF- FRONT SPRING WE | 174375.00 | L1 |
| 2 | APEX SUSPENSION PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : IC 351660 LEAF NO-2 REAR SPRING FOR EICHER MINI PRO 3008 BS-IV,P3225545 THIRD LEAF- FRONT SPRING WE | 176930.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| " REAR SPRING FOR EICHER MINI PRO 3008 BS III & BS-IV" | GSPL | IC 351659 EICHER MINI PRO 3008 BS III & BS-IV | 10 | ₹ 14750.000 |
| FRONT SPRING WEVELLER TYPE 4/185, 4/186 BS-III F4506910/3 | GSPL | FRONT SPRING WEVELLER TYPE 4/185, 4/186 BS-III | 45 | ₹ 68625.000 |
| FRONT SPRING WEVELLER TYPE 4/185, 4/186 BS-III F4506910/2 | GSPL | FRONT SPRING WEVELLER TYPE 4/185, 4/186 BS-III | 35 | ₹ 50750.000 |
| FRONT SPRING FOR LEY 4/186 BS-III & VK1611. D4R BS– IV P9F00055 | GSPL | FRONT SPRING FOR LEY 4/186 BS-III & VK1611.D4R BS –IV | 35 | ₹ 40250.000 |
Front spring main leaf tc,front spring second leaf tc,front spring third leaf tc,front spring forth
Read more
Mf 430125 nut (16) 6t front/rear suspension for eicher mini pro 3008 bs iii & bs iv,p3203751 centre
Read more
Rubber bolstar spring assy. part no. 500632400145,third leaf rwd axle. part no. 501732107111.,bush
Read more
Injector for 135 kw bs iii vp 37,third leaf,tank coolant vehicular,oil seal,tapper roller bearing f
Read more
P9f 000 54 / f45 069 10-1 1st leaf, front spring for leyland 4/186 bs iii & vk 1611. d4r bs-iv,p9f
Read more
2778 3210 7128n 4th leaf front spring weweller type for front susp. tata 1512/55 (( bs-iii & 1515/,
Read more
2778 3210 7128n 4th leaf front spring weweller type for front susp. tata 1512/55 (( bs-iii & 1515/,
Read more
Procurement of leaf spring assemblies for tata 1112 bs vi vehicle of pantnagar garage under ee tr es dept
Procurement of leaf spring assemblies for tata 1112 bs vi vehicle of pantnagar garage under ee tr es dept
Read moreof your Industry type