Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Arc Welded Straight Coal Pipe And Closure Joint Assembly For Boiler Of 2 X500 Mw, Btps, Anpara
|
| Description |
Supply Of Arc Welded Straight Coal Pipe And Closure Joint Assembly For Boiler Of 2 X500 Mw, Btps, Anpara
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_RVUNL_818530_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T- 34/CF-39/PD-I/ABTPS/ ANP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 38500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anpara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of straight arc welded coal pipe for 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Supply of straight arc welded coal pipe for 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Read moreSupply of straight arc welded coal pipe for 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Supply of straight arc welded coal pipe for 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Read moreSupply of straight arc welded and concentric seamless coal pipe for 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Supply of straight arc welded and concentric seamless coal pipe for 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Read moreSupply of straight arc welded and concentric seamless coal pipe for 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Supply of straight arc welded and concentric seamless coal pipe for 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Read moreSupply of burner tilting mechanism spares of boiler for 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Supply of burner tilting mechanism spares of boiler for 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Read moreSupply of modified split plate ribbon for boiler of 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Supply of modified split plate ribbon for boiler of 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Read moreSupply of ash protector and u clamps for boiler of 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Supply of ash protector and u clamps for boiler of 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Read moreSupply of ash protector and u clamps for boiler of 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Supply of ash protector and u clamps for boiler of 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Read moreSupply of fbad spares for 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Supply of fbad spares for 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Read moreof your Industry type