Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Straight Arc Welded And Concentric Seamless Coal Pipe For 2 X500 Mw, Btps, Anpara
|
| Description |
Supply Of Straight Arc Welded And Concentric Seamless Coal Pipe For 2 X500 Mw, Btps, Anpara
|
| Organisation | UP Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RVUNL_1059897_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T- 147/CF-550/PD-I/ABTPS/ ANP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 22000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anpara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1930142 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of straight arc welded and concentric seamless coal pipe for 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Supply of straight arc welded and concentric seamless coal pipe for 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Read moreSupply of straight arc welded coal pipe for 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Supply of straight arc welded coal pipe for 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Read moreSupply of straight arc welded coal pipe for 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Supply of straight arc welded coal pipe for 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Read moreSupply of arc welded straight coal pipe and closure joint assembly for boiler of 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Supply of arc welded straight coal pipe and closure joint assembly for boiler of 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Read moreSupply of erw pipe for 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Supply of erw pipe for 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Read moreSupply of fbad spares for 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Supply of fbad spares for 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Read moreSupply of ss shims for 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Supply of ss shims for 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Read moreSupply of fbad spares for 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Supply of fbad spares for 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Read moreMaintenance work of firefighting system of 3x210 mw, atps, 2x500 mw, btps and 2x500 mw, dtps, anpara
Maintenance work of firefighting system of 3x210 mw, atps, 2x500 mw, btps and 2x500 mw, dtps, anpara
Read moreof your Industry type