Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Jamsol To Upper Tola, Block Pakuria (L 1000.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Jamsol To Upper Tola, Block Pakuria (L 1000.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_93435_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 46 / 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pakuria |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=125917 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from vill. murgabani to manjhi tola, block-littipara (l-1000.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. murgabani to manjhi tola, block-littipara (l-1000.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. sihlibona gada tola , block-pakuria (l-500.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. sihlibona gada tola , block-pakuria (l-500.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. radhanagar aamlajula tola, block-pakuria (l-710.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. radhanagar aamlajula tola, block-pakuria (l-710.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. karmonala rokoch tola to pradhan tola, block-pakuria (l-900.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. karmonala rokoch tola to pradhan tola, block-pakuria (l-900.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. salgapara badra tola to mari tola, block-pakuria (l-700.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. salgapara badra tola to mari tola, block-pakuria (l-700.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. madhupur to adiwasi tola , block-pakuria (l-330.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. madhupur to adiwasi tola , block-pakuria (l-330.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. rampur to pramanik tola , block-pakuria (l-338.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. rampur to pramanik tola , block-pakuria (l-338.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. chengagariya last pcc road to pradhan tola, block-pakuria (l-800.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. chengagariya last pcc road to pradhan tola, block-pakuria (l-800.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. tetuliya school to pradhan tola, block-pakuria (l-710.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. tetuliya school to pradhan tola, block-pakuria (l-710.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kol tola to paharia tola, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Construction of pcc road from kol tola to paharia tola, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type