Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Murgabani To Manjhi Tola, Block Littipara (L 1000.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Murgabani To Manjhi Tola, Block Littipara (L 1000.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_94355_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 131 / 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.95 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Littipara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=126988 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 691 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from vill. murgabani to janum tola, block-littipara (l-550.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. murgabani to janum tola, block-littipara (l-550.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. jamsol to upper tola, block-pakuria (l-1000.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. jamsol to upper tola, block-pakuria (l-1000.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. gandoparat todumari tola, block-littipara (l-550.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. gandoparat todumari tola, block-littipara (l-550.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. mohulbona jojo tola block-littipara (l-245.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. mohulbona jojo tola block-littipara (l-245.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. jagatpur ray tola to manjhi tola, block-hiranpur (l-200.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. jagatpur ray tola to manjhi tola, block-hiranpur (l-200.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc at vill baraghaghri, from manjhi tola to football ground g.p. baraghaghri, block littipara, district pakur.
Construction of pcc at vill baraghaghri, from manjhi tola to football ground g.p. baraghaghri, block littipara, district pakur.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. dumarchir shusil tola gram, block-littipara (l-129.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. dumarchir shusil tola gram, block-littipara (l-129.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. dumarchir shusil tola gram, block-littipara (l-129.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. dumarchir shusil tola gram, block-littipara (l-129.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. dongri tola to bara pul, block-littipara (l-625.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. dongri tola to bara pul, block-littipara (l-625.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. surma santhal tola in laharbani, block-littipara (l-1325.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. surma santhal tola in laharbani, block-littipara (l-1325.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type